Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Youth

2021-2022 Y14 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #1
Sep 26, 2021
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #2
Oct 10, 2021
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup Epee Youth #3
Oct 24, 2021
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup-Youth Epee #4
Dec 12, 2021
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup-Youth Epee #5
Feb 27, 2022
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup-Youth Epee #5
Feb 27, 2022
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #7
Mar 13, 2022
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #7
Apr 10, 2022
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil & Epee Championships
May 14, 2022
Y14 Men's Epee
1 Fu, Leon : TTFC 5470 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Tusantoso, McKenzie : TTFC 5005 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Hall, Gabriel : TTFC 3825 530 (10th) 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
4 Dillon, Anik : EFA 3475 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
5 Posson, Luke : SDFC 3165 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
6 Lunde, Drew : CDL 3090 695 (6th) 345 (18th) 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
7 Olson, Christopher : SDFC 2920 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
8 Bantval, Dhruv : TTFC 2665 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
9 Norton, Henry : EFA 2605 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 515 (13th)
10 Ferriere, Joshua : FORTUNE 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
11 Pound, Michael : CDL 1915 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th)
12 Jackel, Dylan : CDL 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
13 Kennedy, Lucas : TTFC 1690 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
14 Lupien, Jonah : EFA 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
15 Sulentic, Colt : EFA 1195 690 (7th) 505 (15th)
16 Sulentic, Chase : EFA 1190 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
17 McCullough, Kevin : SDFC 1030 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
18 Quitoriano, Matthew : LHFA 1000 1000 (1st)
19 Chen, Zhengyang : CHANDLER 920 920 (2nd)
20 Dunaway, Brandon : SND 855 350 (17th) 505 (15th)
21T Oberderfer, Vladimir : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
21T Denison, Declan : FORTUNE 695 695 (6th)
21T Azamov, Habib : TTFC 695 695 (6th)
24 Chen, Allen : SWORDS 690 690 (7th)
25 Nasirov, Rolan : SND 520 520 (12th)
26 St. Lucas, Mino : SDFC 515 515 (13th)
27 Davidovich, Eli : TTFC 505 505 (15th)