Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Youth

2021-2022 Y12 Women's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #1
Sep 19, 2021
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #2
Oct 24, 2021
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #3
Nov 21, 2021
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #4
Dec 19, 2021
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #5
Jan 23, 2022
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #6
Feb 13, 2022
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Mar 27, 2022
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Apr 17, 2022
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Youth Saber Championship
May 15, 2022
Y12 Mixed Saber
1 Bodrova, Vidana : SPARTAK 6510 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 505 (15th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
2 Go, Olivia : TTFC 4075 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
3 Lin, Abbey : SDFC 3495 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 520 (12th)
4 Cai, Veronica : LAGUNA 2575 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
5 Arrogante, Kailani : LAGUNA 2400 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
6 Martinez, Maria : LMTIJ 2075 695 (6th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
7 Arnold, Hali : TTFC 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
8 Navarro Larios, Kate : CDAR 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
9 Korinth, Jacqueline : SOUTHBAYFA 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
10 Bao, Jingxuan : LAFAP 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
11 Wang, Jiaqi : AXF 1450 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
12 Cai, Joanna : LAGUNA 1220 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
13 Chan, Jolene : SOUTHBAYFA 1000 1000 (1st)
14T Lee, Irene : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
14T Shearer, Alena : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
14T Roxworthy, Chloe : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd)
17 Liu, Hannah : SDFC 700 700 (5th)
18T Roxworthy, Chloe : SPARTAK 695 695 (6th)
18T Pan, Ailsa : AXF 695 695 (6th)
18T Lee, Madeleine : LAGUNA 695 695 (6th)
21T Halpern, Athena : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th)
21T Kim, Alexia : LAGUNA 690 690 (7th)
23T Baluja, Emma : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th)
23T Gong, Suri : AXF 685 685 (8th)
25 Wang, Jiayi : SOUTHBAYFA 535 535 (9th)
26 Lorber, Anna : SPARTAK 335 335 (20th)