Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Youth

2021-2022 Y12 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #1
Sep 19, 2021
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #2
Oct 24, 2021
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #3
Nov 21, 2021
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #4
Dec 19, 2021
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #5
Jan 23, 2022
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #6
Feb 13, 2022
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Mar 27, 2022
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Apr 17, 2022
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Youth Saber Championship
May 15, 2022
Y12 Mixed Saber
1 Aristov, Ilya : SPARTAK 5840 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Yu, Casey : SDFC 5225 535 (9th) 520 (12th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
3 Wilson, Leif : SDFC 4980 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
4 Andres, Michael : SOUTHBAYFA 3620 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
5 Wang, Kyle : SPARTAK 3265 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
6 Chung, Vincenzo : SDFC 3145 325 (22nd) 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th)
7 Brock, Landon : LAGUNA 2935 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
8 Gremillion, Obadiah : LAGUNA 2925 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
9 Liu, Yijin : LAGUNA 2745 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
10 Phan, Joshua : TTFC 2600 500 (16th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
11 Ekambaram, Nikhil : SDFC 2250 330 (21st) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
12 Tan, Ivan : LAGUNA 2085 695 (6th) 340 (19th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th)
13 Sanchez, Jacob : SDFC 2080 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
14T Kovalev, Daniil : LAGUNA 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
14T Pastore Liu, Vince : SPARTAK 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
16 Brum, Charles : TTFC 1440 520 (12th) 920 (2nd)
17 Tikhonov, Vladislav : SPARTAK 1375 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
18 Zhang, Jiarui : LAGUNA 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
19 Liu, Daniel : SDFC 1215 700 (5th) 515 (13th)
20 Sandoval-Brioso, Jakob : SCFA 1065 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
21 Li, Yidong : LAGUNA 1040 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
22T Li, Ayden : SCFA 850 850 (3rd)
22T Yphantides, Alexander : SDFC 850 850 (3rd)
22T Zeng, Vito : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd)
22T Cao, Oliver : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
26 Yoon, Tycho : SPARTAK 845 320 (23rd) 525 (11th)
27T Chen, Cooper : LAGUNA 695 695 (6th)
27T Jia, David : LAGUNA 695 695 (6th)
29 Yang, Phillip : SOUTHBAYFA 685 685 (8th)
30T Minasian, Mason : SPARTAK 535 535 (9th)
30T Herda, Tiger : SOUTHBAYFA 535 535 (9th)
32 Bao, Jingxuan : LAFAP 525 525 (11th)
33T Hutslar, Isaac : SPARTAK 515 515 (13th)
33T Mostovyi, Maksym : SPARTAK 515 515 (13th)
35T Mutyala, Kavin : VFAZ 510 510 (14th)
35T Xiao, Brayden : LAFAP 510 510 (14th)
35T Kozloff, Wyatt : SOCALFA 510 510 (14th)
38T Li, Philip : AXF 505 505 (15th)
38T Lin, Lucas : SDFC 505 505 (15th)
40 Wang, Edward : LAGUNA 500 500 (16th)
41 Ou, Rigel : LAFAP 350 350 (17th)
42 Sligar, Jackson : LAGUNA 345 345 (18th)
43 Greenstein, Viktor : LAIFC 340 340 (19th)
44 Joufflineau, Yohann : LAGUNA 335 335 (20th)
45 Zhang, KaiQi : AXF 315 315 (24th)