Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Youth

2021-2022 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Foil Youth #1
Sep 26, 2021
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup Foil #2
Oct 10, 2021
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup-Youth Foil #3
Nov 21, 2021
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup- Youth Foil #4
Dec 19, 2021
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup- Youth Foil #5
Jan 30, 2022
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #6
Feb 13, 2022
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup-Youth Foil #7
Apr 10, 2022
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil & Epee Championships
May 14, 2022
Y12 Men's Foil
1 Borg, Matthew : TTFC 5610 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Liang, Donny : EIFC 5220 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
3 Deng, David : EIFC 4470 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
4 Chaney, Charles : SOUTHCST 4430 1000 (1st) 685 (8th) 350 (17th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Soukup, Branden : CDL 4315 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
6 Lozano, Jericho : OCFC 2670 525 (11th) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
7 Ong, Nicholas : EIFC 1915 695 (6th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
8 Park, Roy : EIFC 1765 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
9 Gudimetla, Siddhanth : TTFC 1760 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
10 Pe, Noah : TTFC 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
11 Georgescu, Matei : TTFC 1365 515 (13th) 510 (14th) 340 (19th)
12 Chen, Matthew : LAIFC 1055 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
13 Lee, Euan : EIFC 1030 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
14 Chen, Jason : LAIFC 1010 500 (16th) 510 (14th)
15T Robel Le, Jacob H : GOLUBITSKY 1000 1000 (1st)
15T Zhang, Aaron : OCFC 1000 1000 (1st)
15T Cajero, Luis : TTFC 1000 1000 (1st)
15T Kuntsevich, Ivan : GOLUBITSKY 1000 1000 (1st)
19 Choi, Ethan : EIFC 920 920 (2nd)
20 Yu, ShiLin(Harry) : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
21 Yu, ShiYu(Henry) : GOLUBITSKY 700 700 (5th)
22T Kaushish, Rayirth : SDFC 690 690 (7th)
22T Williams, Cody : TTFC 690 690 (7th)
24 Emara, Yaseen : EIFC 685 685 (8th)
25T Huang, Nathan : OCFC 535 535 (9th)
25T Ye, Jerry : OCFC 535 535 (9th)
27T Crean, Aaron : LHFA 525 525 (11th)
27T Coullahan, Lucas : SDFC 525 525 (11th)
27T Mohammed, Shouryan : SOUTHCST 525 525 (11th)
30 Pontoppidan, Erik : WRIGHT MS 520 520 (12th)
31T López Ortega Alvarez, Josemaría : UNATTACHED 515 515 (13th)
31T Han, Steve : GOLUBITSKY 515 515 (13th)
33 Jeon, Joohong : EIFC 505 505 (15th)
34 Kim, Nathan : EIFC 500 500 (16th)
35 Reyes, Liam : EIFC 350 350 (17th)