Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Youth

2021-2022 Y10 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #1
Sep 19, 2021
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #2
Oct 24, 2021
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #3
Nov 21, 2021
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #4
Dec 19, 2021
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #5
Jan 23, 2022
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #6
Feb 13, 2022
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Mar 27, 2022
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Apr 17, 2022
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Youth Saber Championship
May 15, 2022
Y10 Mixed Saber
1 Yphantides, Alexander : SDFC 5965 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Sanchez, Jacob : SDFC 4460 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
3 Chow, Tyson : LAGUNA 4320 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
4 Aristov, Ilya : SPARTAK 3695 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
5 Ekambaram, Rithik : SDFC 2750 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
6 Sims, Elliot : SPARTAK 2240 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
7 Lin, Sampson : AXF 1985 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th)
8 Deng, Austin : AXF 1560 350 (17th) 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
9 Im, Tyler : SPARTAK 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
10 Kozloff, Wyatt : SPARTAK 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
11 Fu, Branden : SOUTHBAYFA 1200 500 (16th) 700 (5th)
12 Chen, Aaron : LAFAP 1050 525 (11th) 525 (11th)
13 Yang, Phillip : SOUTHBAYFA 1000 1000 (1st)
14T Wang, Edward : LAGUNA 920 920 (2nd)
14T Sandoval-Brioso, Jakob : SCFA 920 920 (2nd)
16T Xiao, Brayden : LAFAP 850 850 (3rd)
16T Zhang, KaiQi : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
16T Li, Philip : SCFA 850 850 (3rd)
19T Liu, Paul : SPARTAK 700 700 (5th)
19T Lee, Nathan : LAGUNA 700 700 (5th)
21 Kim, Jitae : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th)
22 Overton, Maximus : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th)
23T Wu, Dawei : LAFAP 520 520 (12th)
23T Ou, Rigel : AXF 520 520 (12th)
25 Greenstein, Viktor : LAIFC 510 510 (14th)
26 Mishra, Ayan : SCSFC 505 505 (15th)