Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Youth

2021-2022 Y10 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Foil Youth #1
Sep 26, 2021
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Youth Cup Foil #2
Oct 10, 2021
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup-Youth Foil #3
Nov 21, 2021
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup- Youth Foil #4
Dec 19, 2021
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup- Youth Foil #5
Jan 30, 2022
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #6
Feb 13, 2022
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup-Youth Foil #7
Apr 10, 2022
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil & Epee Championships
May 14, 2022
Y10 Men's Foil
1 Gudimetla, Siddhanth : TTFC 5315 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Chaney, Charles : SOUTHCST 4850 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
3 Lozano, Jericho : OCFC 3770 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
4 Brownell, Robert : CDL 3750 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th)
5 Ong, Nicholas : EIFC 3380 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
6 Lee, Joshua(Jaeah) : EIFC 3135 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
7 Huang, Nathan : OCFC 2230 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Go, Gabriel : TTFC 1900 695 (6th) 510 (14th) 695 (6th)
9 Chen, Aiden : SDFC 1750 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
10 Lempiainen, Leo : SDFC 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
11 Qu, Andrew : TTFC 1395 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
12 Ye, Jerry : OCFC 1380 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
13 Chen, Jason : LAIFC 1235 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
14 Yoo, Christian : EIFC 1205 520 (12th) 685 (8th)
15 Fu, Nolan : TTFC 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
16 Emara, Yousuf : EIFC 1020 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
17 Zhou, Shawn : OCFC 920 920 (2nd)
18T Yu, ShiYu(Henry´╝ë : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
18T Yu, ShiLin(Harry) : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
20 Storch, Kaidan : EIFC 700 700 (5th)
21T Lozano, Nicolas : SDFC 690 690 (7th)
21T Freedman, Ethan : SP 690 690 (7th)
21T Emara, Yaseen : EIFC 690 690 (7th)
24 Shapiro, Diego : LHFA 535 535 (9th)
25T Jeon, Joohun : EIFC 530 530 (10th)
25T Park, Bryant : UNAT 530 530 (10th)
27 Steffan, Sbastien : EIFC 525 525 (11th)
28T Reyes, Sebastian : EIFC 520 520 (12th)
28T Torre, Lucas : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
30 Kim, Nathan : EIFC 510 510 (14th)
31 Fung, Russell : EIFC 505 505 (15th)