Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2019-2020 San Diego Cup, Youth 01

2019-2020 Women's Saber Points List
This is a second youth points standings made by San Diego Fencing Division Tournament Coordinator, Laura Hawkins
  • All Youth (Y14 and below) fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#1
Sep 29, 2019
Y10 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#1
Sep 29, 2019
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#1
Sep 29, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#1
Sep 29, 2019
Y14 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y10 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y14 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Sabre #3
Nov 17, 2019
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Sabre #3
Nov 17, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Sabre #3
Nov 17, 2019
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Sabre #3
Nov 17, 2019
Y14 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4
Dec 15, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y12 Women's Saber
1 Arnold, Hali : TTFC 4710 Results not in.690 (7th) 700 (5th) Results not in.920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) Results not in. 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
2 Synn, Melinda "Michi" : TTFC 3320 Results not in. 850 (3rd) Results not in. 920 (2nd) Results not in. 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Lomotan, Addison : TTFC 3085 Results not in. Results not in. 1000 (1st) Results not in. 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
4 Andres, Michael : SOUTHBAYFA 2920 Results not in.1000 (1st) Results not in.1000 (1st) Results not in. 920 (2nd)
5T Yam, Danika : SDFC 2770 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
5T Lee, Lauren : SDFC 2770 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
5T Liu, Vince : SPARTAK 2770 Results not in.920 (2nd) Results not in.850 (3rd) Results not in. 1000 (1st)
8 Adams, Raelee : SDFC 2765 Results not in. 690 (7th) Results not in. 700 (5th) Results not in. 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
9 Lo, Chloe : GSA 2700 Results not in. 1000 (1st) Results not in. 850 (3rd) Results not in. 850 (3rd)
10 Hu, Michelle : SPARTAK 1770 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
11 Ermolovich, Miron : GSA 1700 Results not in.850 (3rd) Results not in.850 (3rd) Results not in.
12 Teyssier, Katherine : TTFC 1610 Results not in. 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in. 690 (7th)
13 Chen, Lohen : TTFC 1605 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
14T Estudillo, Aria : GSA 1550 Results not in. 850 (3rd) Results not in. 700 (5th) Results not in.
14T Zeng, Vito : TTFC 1550 Results not in.850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. 700 (5th)
16T Radic, Peter : SDFC 1390 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.700 (5th) 690 (7th)
16T McKinney, Owen : SDFC 1390 Results not in.695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in. 695 (6th)
18 Williams, Emma : GSA 1385 Results not in. 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.535 (9th)
19 Cociorva, Victor : TTFC 1360 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.850 (3rd) 510 (14th)
20 Jho, Evan : GSA 1230 Results not in.535 (9th) Results not in.695 (6th) Results not in.
21 Komatsu, Tracy : GSA 1225 Results not in. 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.525 (11th)
22T Allain, Seraphina : NAZLYMOVFF 1220 Results not in.530 (10th) Results not in.690 (7th) Results not in.
22T Wang, Kyle : GSA 1220 Results not in.520 (12th) Results not in.700 (5th) Results not in.
24 Korinth, Jacqueline : UNAT 1215 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
25 Dean, Madeline : SDFC 1210 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
26 Chung, Vincenzo : SDFC 1205 Results not in.515 (13th) Results not in. Results not in. 690 (7th)
27 Patrico, Peter : TTFC 1065 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.530 (10th) 535 (9th)
28T Lo, Konnor : GSA 1000 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.1000 (1st)
28T Lo, Andrew : LAGUNA 1000 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 1000 (1st)
28T Barton, Mele : SPARTAK 1000 Results not in. 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
28T Gao, Helene : TTFC 1000 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 1000 (1st)
32T Nieto, Titus : GSA 920 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.920 (2nd)
32T Huang, Madeline : LAGUNA 920 Results not in. 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
34T Robledo, Everett : LAGUNA 850 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 850 (3rd)
34T Joo, Jeein : SOUTHBAYFA 850 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 850 (3rd)
34T Kim, Caitlin : BUCKLEY 850 Results not in. 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
34T Tao, Jeffrey : TTFC 850 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.850 (3rd)
34T Lindsey, Aiden : LAGUNA 850 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 850 (3rd)
39T Lee, Noah : SDFC 700 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 700 (5th)
39T Brum, Charles : TTFC 700 Results not in.700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
41T Chen, Elaine : SOUTHBAYFA 695 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 695 (6th)
41T Pahomi, Anouk : GSA 695 Results not in. 695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
41T Arguiles, Isabella : UNAT 695 Results not in. 695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
41T Sheres, Asher : SPARTAK 695 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 695 (6th)
41T Lin, Nicole : SDFC 695 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 695 (6th)
41T Salakhly, Mark : PFA 695 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.695 (6th)
47 Hudgens, Mark : TTFC 690 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.690 (7th)
48T Lei, Zitong (Meya) : LAGUNA 685 Results not in.685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
48T Gaines, Isaac : SDFC 685 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 685 (8th)
48T Thompson, Daniel : GSA 685 Results not in. Results not in.685 (8th) Results not in.
51 Bodrova, Vidana : SPARTAK 535 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 535 (9th)
52T Bonora, Filippo : SPARTAK 530 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 530 (10th)
52T Aguila Oleta, Elias : MFC 530 Results not in.530 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
54 Brown, Jonas : TTFC 525 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 525 (11th)
55T Rangaraj, Sahana : GSA 520 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.520 (12th)
55T Harris, Max : SDFC 520 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 520 (12th)
57 Veltz, Ty : TTFC 515 Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. 515 (13th)
58 Blue, Zen : GSA 510 Results not in.510 (14th) Results not in. Results not in.
59 Riperton, Mathieu : GSA 505 Results not in.505 (15th) Results not in. Results not in.