Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2019-2020 San Diego Cup, Youth 01

2019-2020 Women's Epee Points List
This is a second youth points standings made by San Diego Fencing Division Tournament Coordinator, Laura Hawkins
  • All Youth (Y14 and below) fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #1
Oct 12, 2019
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #1
Oct 12, 2019
Y12 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #1
Oct 12, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 3, 2019
Y12 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 3, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 3, 2019
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3
Dec 14, 2019
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3
Dec 14, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3
Dec 14, 2019
Y12 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y12 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y10 Mixed Epee
1 Yphantides, Anthi : SDFC 5465 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Hasim, Eurietta : SDFC 3865 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
3 Bush, Emma : SDFC 3620 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
4 Moore, Ireland : EFA 3090 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
5 Yphantides, George : SDFC 2920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
6T Jiang, Fengyuan (Flora) : TTFC 2770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
6T Egenolf, Catalina : EFA 2770 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
8T Neisingh, Isabelle : EFA 2395 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
8T Kim, Zoe : EFA 2395 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
10T Norton, Henry : EFA 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
10T Ponce, Scarlette : SDFC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
12 Phukan, Indra : SWORDS 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
13 Kim, Dain : (NONE) 1535 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
14 Harrison, Ashley-mae : SGF 1395 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
15 Rivera, Bianca : SDFC 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
16 Monahan, Bella : EFA 1375 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
17T Mone, Kylie : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Davoodian, Christopher : SWORDS 1000 1000 (1st)
19T Nasirov, Rolan : SPARTAK 920 920 (2nd)
19T Peck, Maia : SPARTAK 920 920 (2nd)
21T Ferriere, Theo : FORTUNE 850 850 (3rd)
21T Azamov, Samir : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd)
23T Ratcliffe, Kevan : EFA 700 700 (5th)
23T Baggins, Greta : EFA 700 700 (5th)
25T Wenyue, Cui : SWORDS 695 695 (6th)
25T Sims, Elliot : SPARTAK 695 695 (6th)
25T Cho, Emma : ROSEMS 695 695 (6th)
28T Cui, Wenyue : SWORDS 690 690 (7th)
28T Walsey, Ayda : EFA 690 690 (7th)
28T Bhat, Sithara : TTFC 690 690 (7th)
31T Teng, Nathan : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th)
31T Barton, Isabelle : EFA 685 685 (8th)
33T Carter, Mason : EFA 535 535 (9th)
33T Montemayor, Morgan : SWORDS 535 535 (9th)
35 Standen, Madeleine : EFA 530 530 (10th)