Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2019-2020 San Diego Cup, Youth 01

2019-2020 Men's Epee Points List
This is a second youth points standings made by San Diego Fencing Division Tournament Coordinator, Laura Hawkins
  • All Youth (Y14 and below) fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #1
Oct 12, 2019
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #1
Oct 12, 2019
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #1
Oct 12, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 3, 2019
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 3, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 3, 2019
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3
Dec 14, 2019
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3
Dec 14, 2019
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3
Dec 14, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y10 Men's Epee
1 Yphantides, George : SDFC 5540 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
2 Norton, Henry : EFA 3000 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
3 Park, Augustine : TTFC 2850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
4 McDonald, Ethan : SDFC 2770 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
5 Poukkula, Adrian : TTFC 2470 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
6 Moore, Ireland : EFA 2400 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
7 Evans, Noah : TTFC 2320 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) Results not in.
8 Thomas, Jordan : CDL 2100 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) Results not in.
9 Lupien, Jonah : EFA 2075 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 530 (10th) Results not in.
10 Davoodian, Christopher : SWORDS 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
11 Ferriere, Joshua : MMS 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
12 Thomas, Michael : SPARTAK 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
13 Magnuson, Finn : EFA 1760 695 (6th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
14 Lo, Jake : SWORDS 1695 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) Results not in.
15T Quitoriano, Jonathan : CDL 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
15T Yip, Matthew : SWORDS 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) Results not in.
17 Macaulay, William : TTFC 1380 685 (8th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
18 Olson, Christopher : SDFC 1375 690 (7th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
19 Holland, Ian : EFA 1370 685 (8th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
20 Bantval, Dhruv : TTFC 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
21 Johnson, Jack : CDL 1225 535 (9th) 690 (7th) Results not in.
22 Kuznetsov, Aidan : SDFC 1220 690 (7th) 530 (10th) Results not in.
23T Nasirov, Rolan : SPARTAK 920 920 (2nd) Results not in.
23T Kennedy, Lucas : SPARTAK 920 920 (2nd) Results not in.
25T Phukan, Indra : SWORDS 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
25T Posson, Luke : SDFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
25T Azamov, Samir : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
25T Higgins, Branford : SDFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
25T Ferriere, Theo : FORTUNE 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
30 Ratcliffe, Kevan : EFA 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
31T Sims, Elliot : SPARTAK 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
31T Wenyue, Cui : SWORDS 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
33T Semik, Lukas : CDL 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
33T Cui, Wenyue : SWORDS 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
35T Teng, Nathan : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
35T Baker, Will : TTFC 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
35T Masek, Eric : EFA 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
38 Carter, Mason : EFA 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
39 Standen, Madeleine : EFA 530 530 (10th) Results not in.