Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2019-2020 San Diego Cup, Youth

2019-2020 Y14 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#1
Sep 29, 2019
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Sabre #3
Nov 17, 2019
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4
Dec 15, 2019
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y14 Mixed Saber
SD Cup Youth Foil #5/Youth Epee #5/Youth Saber #5
Feb 1, 2020
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- YS#7/ YE#6/ JS#4
Oct 18, 2020
Y14 Men's Saber
1 Chen, Lohen : TTFC 4155 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
2 Cociorva, Victor : TTFC 3285 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) Results not in.
3 Harris, Max : SDFC 2760 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
4 Radic, Peter : SDFC 2605 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
5 Gaines, Isaac : SDFC 2535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
6 Tao, Jeffrey : TTFC 2455 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
7 Patrico, Peter : TTFC 2300 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) Results not in.
8 Lo, Konnor : GSA 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
9 Lo, Andrew : LAGUNA 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
10 Veltz, Ty : TTFC 1900 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
11 Nieto, Titus : GSA 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
12 Lindsey, Aiden : LAGUNA 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
13 Sheres, Asher : SPARTAK 1695 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
14 Hudgens, Mark : TTFC 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) Results not in.
15T Whitman, Michael : LHFA 1380 695 (6th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
15T Robledo, Everett : SDFC 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
17 Bonora, Filippo : SPARTAK 1215 530 (10th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
18 Rodriguez, Jose : SDFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
19 Centeno, Zachary : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
20T Lee, Noah : SDFC 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
20T De Oliveira, Victor : TTFC 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
22T Chen, Eric : SPARTAK 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
22T Salakhly, Mark : PFA 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
24 Chen, Jeremy : TTFC 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
25 Kumar, Sachit : LAGUNA 530 530 (10th) Results not in.
26T Rao, Rayaan : HWMS 525 525 (11th) Results not in.
26T Brown, Jonas : TTFC 525 525 (11th) Results not in.