Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2019-2020 San Diego Cup, Youth

2019-2020 Y12 Women's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#1
Sep 29, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Sabre #3
Nov 17, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4
Dec 15, 2019
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y12 Women's Saber
SD Cup Youth Foil #5/Youth Epee #5/Youth Saber #5
Feb 1, 2020
Y12 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup- YS#7/ YE#6/ JS#4
Oct 18, 2020
Y12 Women's Saber
1 Synn, Melinda "Michi" : TTFC 4870 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) Results not in.
2 Lomotan, Addison : TTFC 3235 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
3 Arnold, Hali : TTFC 3170 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
4 Adams, Raelee : SDFC 2765 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) Results not in.
5 Lo, Chloe : SPARTAK 2700 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
6T Lee, Lauren : SDFC 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
6T Hu, Michelle : SPARTAK 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
8 Yam, Danika : SDFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
9 Sotirova, Iliyana : SPARTAK 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
10 Teyssier, Katherine : TTFC 1610 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) Results not in.
11 Estudillo, Aria : GSA 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) Results not in.
12 Arguiles, Isabella : UNAT 1390 695 (6th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
13 Powell, Carly : SPARTAK 1385 700 (5th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
14 Dean, Madeline : SDFC 1210 525 (11th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
15 Rivera, Brenda : MXL 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
16 Duvuuru, Sreya Reddy : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
17T Chen, Elaine : SOUTHBAYFA 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
17T Lin, Nicole : SDFC 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
19 Baird, Kaleah : LAGUNA 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
20 Korinth, Jacqueline : SOUTHBAYFA 530 530 (10th) Results not in.