Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2019-2020 San Diego Cup, Youth

2019-2020 Y12 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#1
Sep 29, 2019
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth#2
Oct 20, 2019
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Sabre #3
Nov 17, 2019
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4
Dec 15, 2019
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Epee #4 Youth Saber #5
Jan 12, 2020
Y12 Men's Saber
SD Cup Youth Foil #5/Youth Epee #5/Youth Saber #5
Feb 1, 2020
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- YS#7/ YE#6/ JS#4
Oct 18, 2020
Y12 Men's Saber
1 Patrico, Peter : TTFC 4900 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
2 Cociorva, Victor : TTFC 4295 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
3 Radjabli, Maximillian : TTFC 3735 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) Results not in.
4 Chen, Lohen : TTFC 3690 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
5 Liu, Vince : SPARTAK 2925 525 (11th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) Results not in.
6 Andres, Michael : SOUTHBAYFA 2300 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) Results not in.
7 Brandenburg, Bennett : TTFC 1910 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
8 Lee, Noah : SDFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
9 Zeng, Vito : TTFC 1225 535 (9th) 690 (7th) Results not in.
10 Morales, Esteban : SDFC 1215 520 (12th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
11 Mitchell, Jason : SDFC 1190 505 (15th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
12T Tao, Jeffrey : TTFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
12T Toledo, Carlos : CAR 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
12T Byon, Adrian : SDFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
15 Okba, Noah : SDFC 920 920 (2nd) Results not in.
16T Kumar, Sachit : LAGUNA 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
16T Sheres, Asher : SPARTAK 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
18T Chow, William : LAGUNA 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
18T Lopez, Bryan : MFC 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
20T Vincent, Brodesser : SDFC 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
20T Granet, Ezra : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
20T Joo, Jeein : SOUTHBAYFA 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
20T Hall, Noah : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
24T Byon, Julian : UNAT 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
24T Sowers, Sam : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
24T Brum, Charles : TTFC 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
27T Adler, Jesse : TTFC 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
27T Shuck, Thomas : SDFC 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
27T Carmichael, Roman : SPARTAK 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
27T Findikoglu, Pars : SPARTAK 535 535 (9th) Results not in.
31 Zubiller, Texas : TTFC 530 530 (10th) Results not in.