Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 Western WA Foil & Epee Challenge

2018-2019 Mixed Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Each fencers's best 4 points earnings count towards points list rank.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank RCFC "Home for the Holidays" Open (WWFC/WWEC #1)
Dec 22, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2
Jan 20, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #4
Mar 17, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #5
Apr 21, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
19th Annual Rain City Open (WWFC/WWEC #6)
May 18, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
Western WA Foil & Epee Challenge Series Finale
Jun 22, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
1 Wong, Wesley : RAINCITYFC 3770 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
2 Outhred, Maya : RAINCITYFC 3470 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 500 (16th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
3 Shaji, Karthik : RAINCITYFC 2985 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
4T Berk, Theo : RAINCITYFC 2620 330 (21st) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
4T Chen, Kelly : RAINCITYFC 2620 700 (5th) 340 (19th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
6 Glenn, Dashiell : RAINCITYFC 2610 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
7 Lee, Benjamin : MTFC 2535 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
8 Powers, Kathryn : RAINCITYFC 2265 695 (6th) 305 (26th) 350 (17th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
9 Powers, Doug : SAS 2250 685 (8th) 320 (23rd) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
10 Lee, Jessica : MTFC 2080 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
11 Berke, Dan : RAINCITYFC 2040 530 (10th) 500 (16th) 340 (19th) 500 (16th) 510 (14th)
12 Klein, Johannes : RAINCITYFC 1875 515 (13th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
13T Tang, Louise : RAINCITYFC 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
13T Sings, Lucas : DYN 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
15 Inoue, Ken : SAS 1570 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
16 Buenaflor, Jeffrey : SAS 1565 340 (19th) 345 (18th) 350 (17th) 530 (10th)
17 Koehn, Ted : SAS 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
18 Davoodian, Keyon : MTFC 1445 525 (11th) 920 (2nd)
19 Ding, Abigail : NWFC 1395 535 (9th) 345 (18th) 515 (13th)
20 Tolbert, Zoe : VASSAR 1385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
21 Pak, Tommy : MTFC 1195 850 (3rd) 345 (18th)
22 Greenbaum, Andrew : RAINCITYFC 1025 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
23 Zobel, Eric : NYU 1000 1000 (1st)
24 Jin, Hong Gu : MTFC 860 335 (20th) 525 (11th)
25 Jacobsen, Isaac : TFA 855 350 (17th) 505 (15th)
26T Gutierrez, Nikolai : RAINCITYFC 850 850 (3rd)
26T Han, Andersen : MTFC 850 850 (3rd)
26T Guerra, Sofia : MTFC 850 850 (3rd)
26T Tang, Julian : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
30 Lippai, Sarah : SAS 845 345 (18th) 500 (16th)
31 Murry, Quinn : MTFC 695 695 (6th)
32T Lee, Tobias : MTFC 690 690 (7th)
32T Stone-McNeil, Orion : OSMF 690 690 (7th)
34T Boseley, Owen : MTFC 685 335 (20th) 350 (17th)
34T Beasley, Julien : RAINCITYFC 685 685 (8th)
34T McIntosh, Caleb : VFC 685 685 (8th)
37 Chang, Kevin : RAINCITYFC 535 535 (9th)
38T Namniasov, Sergei : RAINCITYFC 530 530 (10th)
38T Castaneda, Erika : RAINCITYFC 530 530 (10th)
40T Tang, Julian : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
40T Aleta, Adrian : RAINCITYFC 520 520 (12th)
42T Granholm, Carolyn : DYN 515 515 (13th)
42T Biroan, Chaz : RAINCITYFC 515 515 (13th)
44T Rossman, Brock : RAINCITYFC 510 510 (14th)
44T Troxel, Sylvie : RAINCITYFC 510 510 (14th)
46T Gagnon, Trevon : RAINCITYFC 505 505 (15th)
46T Morrison, Monica : SAS 505 505 (15th)
48 Smith, Katharine : LA SALLE 325 325 (22nd)
49 Outhred, Geoff : RAINCITYFC 315 315 (24th)
50 Han, Jae : MTFC 310 310 (25th)