Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 Western WA Foil & Epee Challenge

2018-2019 Mixed Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Each fencers's best 4 points earnings count towards points list rank.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank RCFC "Home for the Holidays" Open (WWFC/WWEC #1)
Dec 22, 2018
Senior Mixed Epee
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2
Jan 20, 2019
Senior Mixed Epee
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #4
Mar 17, 2019
Senior Mixed Epee
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #5
Apr 21, 2019
Senior Mixed Epee
19th Annual Rain City Open (WWFC/WWEC #6)
May 18, 2019
Senior Mixed Epee
Western WA Foil & Epee Challenge Series Finale
Jun 22, 2019
Senior Mixed Epee
1 Kiluk, Andrew : SAS 3235 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Craswell, Andrew : KAIZEN 3155 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
3 Johnson, Jeff : RAINCITYFC 2945 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
4 Klein, Johannes : RAINCITYFC 2585 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
5 Li, Brian X. : MTFC 2460 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th)
6 Fly, Paul : SAS 2430 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 510 (14th)
7 Weise, Eli : WFA 2400 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
8T Benack, Steven : RAINCITYFC 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
8T Bu, Xian Chen : MTFC 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
10 Lawler, Aidan : RAINCITYFC 1910 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 700 (5th)
11 Stock, Jordan : SAS 1740 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
12 Makmatov, Vadim : SAS 1390 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
13 Page, Aaron : SAS 1220 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
14 Malaguzzi, Carlo : RAINCITYFC 1185 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
15 Pobis, Chandler : SAS 1000 1000 (1st)
16T Mason, Alex : NWFC 920 920 (2nd)
16T Lee, Andrew O : MTFC 920 920 (2nd)
16T Varney, John : SAS 920 920 (2nd)
16T Lee, Tobias : MTFC 920 920 (2nd)
20T Roy, Joseph : WFA 850 850 (3rd)
20T Duchow, Benjamin : SFU 850 850 (3rd)
20T Block, B.J. : DYNAMOCAN 850 850 (3rd)
20T Townsend, Avery : DYN 850 850 (3rd)
20T Brodie, Ian : SAS 850 850 (3rd)
25 Barr, Abigail : CLEVESTATE 700 700 (5th)
26T Hoselton, Spencer : SAS 535 535 (9th)
26T Winestock, Sarah : WFA 535 535 (9th)
28T Malahowski, Patrick : UMFC 530 530 (10th)
28T Castaneda, Erika : RAINCITYFC 530 530 (10th)
30T Kim, Dan : SAS 525 525 (11th)
30T Duchow, Matthew : SFU 525 525 (11th)
32 McLaughlin, Brian : KFC 520 520 (12th)
33 Benack, Mark : RAINCITYFC 515 515 (13th)
34 Gullo, Kenji : NWFC 350 350 (17th)