Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Youth

2018-2019 Y14 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup- Foil Youth #1
Sep 30, 2018
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #2/Junior #1
Oct 7, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #3/Div3 Foil
Dec 16, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 4 & Junior #3
Jan 13, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth
Feb 2, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 5
Mar 17, 2019
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #7 & Junior #4
Apr 28, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup-3 Weapon Youth Championships
Jun 22, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
1 Randolph, Piper : TTFC 5315 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 1000 (1st)
2 Moradi, Raiyan : LHFA 4075 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
3 Ledezma, Georgia : UNAT 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
4 Chew, Alexis : GOLUBITSKY 2930 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
5 Yankopoulos, Elise : LHFA 2075 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
6 Pentsakov, Margaret : TTFC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
7 Gordoa, Sofia : MFC 1620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
8 Gupta, Dea : GOLUBITSKY 1590 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
9 Braunschweig, Lucille : LHFA 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
10 Olmos, Dylan : SOUTHCST 1230 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
11 Saracen, Anais : CDL 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
12 Pentsakov, Margaret : LHFA 1000 1000 (1st)
13 Dang, Elizabeth : AHFC 920 920 (2nd)
14T Peng, Amber : WOODBRIDGE 850 850 (3rd)
14T Hwang, Jungmin : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
14T Saavedra Cruz, Ana Isabel : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
14T B. Sagredo, Alexandra : GV 850 850 (3rd)
18T Jimenez Torres, Karime Yesenia : CDEGV 695 695 (6th)
18T Shum, Elizabeth : GRYPHON 695 695 (6th)
20T Valdez, Hannah : PFE 690 690 (7th)
20T Bedolla, Nikole : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
22 Do, Leila : AHFC 685 685 (8th)
23 Cabalu, Alaina : GRYPHON 535 535 (9th)
24 Sagredo, Alex : GV 530 530 (10th)