Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Youth

2018-2019 Y14 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup- Foil Youth #1
Sep 30, 2018
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #2/Junior #1
Oct 7, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #3/Div3 Foil
Dec 16, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 4 & Junior #3
Jan 13, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth
Feb 2, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #7 & Junior #4
Apr 28, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup-3 Weapon Youth Championships
Jun 22, 2019
Y14 Women's Foil
1 Randolph, Piper : TTFC 3630 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
2 Ledezma, Georgia : (NONE) 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
3 Moradi, Raiyan : LHFA 2620 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
4 Chew, Alexis : GOLUBITSKY 2080 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
5 Pentsakov, Margaret : TTFC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
6 Gordoa, Sofia : MFC 1620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
7 Braunschweig, Lucille : LHFA 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
8 Yankopoulos, Elise : LHFA 1375 690 (7th) 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
9 Saracen, Anais : CDL 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th) Results not in. Results not in.
10 Gupta, Dea : GOLUBITSKY 1065 535 (9th) 530 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
11 Pentsakov, Margaret : LHFA 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
12 Dang, Elizabeth : AHFC 920 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
13T B. Sagredo, Alexandra : GV 850 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
13T Saavedra Cruz, Ana Isabel : UNAT 850 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
13T Hwang, Jungmin : PRECISION 850 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
16T Shum, Elizabeth : AHFC 695 695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
16T Jimenez Torres, Karime Yesenia : CDEGV 695 695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
18T Bedolla, Nikole : UNAT 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
18T Valdez, Hannah : PFE 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
20 Do, Leila : AHFC 685 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
21T Olmos, Dylan : SOUTHCST 535 535 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
21T Cabalu, Alaina : GRYPHON 535 535 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
23 Sagredo, Alex : GV 530 530 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.