Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Youth

2018-2019 Y14 Women's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Youth/Junior #1
Oct 20, 2018
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 11, 2018
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3, Junior #2
Dec 1, 2018
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Jan 20, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth
Feb 2, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup-Youth#6/Junior Saber#4/Youth Epee #6
Mar 31, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #7 &Junior #5
Apr 7, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup-3 Weapon Youth Championships
Jun 22, 2019
Y14 Women's Epee
1 Nelson-Love, Lily : SDFC 4770 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
2 Rodarte, Angelina : TTFC 4390 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) Results not in.700 (5th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
3 Jiang, Fengyuan (Flora) : TTFC 4005 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) Results not in.685 (8th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
4 Zuniga, Madison : EFA 3605 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.530 (10th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
5 Quin, Kathleen : SPARTAK 3315 700 (5th) 535 (9th) Results not in.535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) Results not in.
6 Bryant, Michelle : SPARTAK 2075 685 (8th) 700 (5th) Results not in.690 (7th) Results not in.
7 Li, Vivian : TTFC 1770 Results not in.850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
8 Baggins, Greta : EFA 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
9 Barbara, Camille : FORTUNE 1540 Results not in. 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
10 Yphantides, Anthi : SDFC 1390 Results not in.695 (6th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
11 Pilkinton, Marley : EFA 1385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
12 Neisingh, Isabelle : EFA 1235 Results not in. 535 (9th) 700 (5th) Results not in.
13T Lavery, Chloe : TTFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
13T Wu, Amelia : SWORDS 1000 Results not in.1000 (1st) Results not in.
15 Zhang, Mickey : SWORDS 920 Results not in. 920 (2nd) Results not in.
16 Downard, Audrianna : GRYPHON 850 Results not in.850 (3rd) Results not in.
17 Kaushish, Sara : SDFC 700 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
18T Hu, Michelle : SPARTAK 695 695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
18T Walsey, Ayda : EFA 695 695 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
20 Valenzuela, Daniela : MFC 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
21 Lewis, Katelyn : EFA 685 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
22T Price, Rory : EFA 530 530 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
22T Barton, Mele : EFA 530 530 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
24 Gully, Wren : NOFEAR 525 525 (11th) Results not in. Results not in.