Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Youth

2018-2019 Y14 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Youth/Junior #1
Oct 20, 2018
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 2
Nov 11, 2018
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3, Junior #2
Dec 1, 2018
Y14 Men's Epee
Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth
Feb 2, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup-Youth#6/Junior Saber#4/Youth Epee #6
Mar 31, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #7 &Junior #5
Apr 7, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Jun 2, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup-3 Weapon Youth Championships
Jun 22, 2019
Y14 Men's Epee
1 Mattis, George : TTFC 3690 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Gillison, Edward : SPARTAK 3465 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Wong, Daniel : SDFC 3400 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Evans, Noah : TTFC 2775 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
5 Singha, Orion : TTFC 2610 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
6 Samy, David : TTFC 2595 345 (18th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
7 McPhee, Brenden : SPARTAK 1890 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
8 Pocsveiler, Magor : SDFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
9 Gómez, Ezar : SDFC 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
10 Li, Benjamin : TTFC 1390 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
11 Weston, Tom : SDFC 1350 500 (16th) 850 (3rd)
12 Higgins, Branford : SDFC 1270 350 (17th) 920 (2nd)
13 Herbert, Charlie : UNAT 1230 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
14 Li, Andrew : TTFC 1225 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
15 Markelz Pirtle, Patrick : GRYPHON2 1210 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
16 Loyola, Justice : SPARTAK 1050 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
17T Rangel, Arturo : CET 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Rangel-alvarez, Arturo : CAR 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Loya, Fernando : DUEL 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Marquez Aldana, EThan Gabriel : MFC 850 850 (3rd)
20T Dribin, Ezra : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd)
22 Ontiveros, Miller : OAKHS 695 695 (6th)
23T Li, Ivan : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th)
23T Jimenez, Omar : MEXICALI 685 685 (8th)
25 Xu, Alex : TTFC 535 535 (9th)
26 Patel, Dhilan : EFA 530 530 (10th)
27 Weisman, Ryan : EFA 525 525 (11th)
28 Baker, Will : TTFC 340 340 (19th)