Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Youth

2018-2019 Y12 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup- Foil Youth #1
Sep 30, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #2/Junior #1
Oct 7, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #3/Div3 Foil
Dec 16, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 4 & Junior #3
Jan 13, 2019
Y12 Women's Foil
Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth
Feb 2, 2019
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 5
Mar 17, 2019
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #7 & Junior #4
Apr 28, 2019
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup-3 Weapon Youth Championships
Jun 22, 2019
Y12 Women's Foil
1 Randolph, Piper : TTFC 6920 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
2 Gupta, Dea : GOLUBITSKY 5485 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) Results not in.
3 Arlotto, Lucia : LHFA 5060 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) Results not in.
4 Chew, Alexis : GOLUBITSKY 4925 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
5 Dang, Elizabeth : AHFC 3540 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
6 Choi, Kailyn : SDFC 3505 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
7 Kim, Aimee : AHFC 3130 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th) Results not in.
8 Baierl, Addison : LHFA 2750 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th) Results not in.
9 Lee, Allison : SDFC 2595 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
10 Hu, Kate : TTFC 2460 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
11 Do, Leila : AHFC 2390 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
12 Perez, Mariezel : OCFC 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) Results not in.
13 Guo, Lilly : SDFC 1215 530 (10th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
14 Abboud, Magdalena : CDL 1065 530 (10th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
15 Estrada, Alondra : MFC 1060 525 (11th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
16 Abboud, Anastasie : LHFA 1040 525 (11th) 515 (13th) Results not in.
17 Abboud, Avalene : LHFA 1020 520 (12th) 500 (16th) Results not in.
18 Peng, Amber : WOODBRIDGE 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
19 Chang, Elizabeth : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
20 Shum, Maya : HOPE 700 700 (5th) Results not in.
21T Hwang, Jungmin : GOLUBITSKY 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
21T Sweeney, Helena : PRECISION 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
21T Lai, Evelyn : AHFC 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
21T Sun, Emily : TTFC 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
25 Zhong, Aleena : OCFC 530 530 (10th) Results not in.
26 Wong, Isabella : OCFC 525 525 (11th) Results not in.
27 Morales, Paulina : SDFC 515 515 (13th) Results not in.