Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Youth

2018-2019 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup- Foil Youth #1
Sep 30, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #2/Junior #1
Oct 7, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #3/Div3 Foil
Dec 16, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 4 & Junior #3
Jan 13, 2019
Y12 Men's Foil
Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth
Feb 2, 2019
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 5
Mar 17, 2019
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth #7 & Junior #4
Apr 28, 2019
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup-3 Weapon Youth Championships
Jun 22, 2019
Y12 Mixed Foil
1 Renteria, Emiliano : SDFC 6620 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Wang, Logan : TTFC 5780 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
3 Shaphir, Liad : TTFC 4380 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
4 Gobbo, Alexander : AHFC 3550 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
5 Whitman, Michael : LHFA 2465 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
6 Martin IV, Elmer Dean : LAIFC 2390 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
7 Sueda, Connor : SDFC 2235 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
8 Kim, Aiden : AHFC 1910 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th)
9 Lee, Jacob : TTFC 1750 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
10 Bauer, Roman : GRYPHON 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
11 Choi, Ethan M : GOLUBITSKY 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
12 Wong, Antonio : OCFC 1535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
13 Dinsay, Kristjan : CHAMINADE 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
14 Bomar, Joseph : CDL 1045 515 (13th) 530 (10th)
15 Jain, Aditya : EIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
16T Zhou, Oscar : GOLUBITSKY 920 920 (2nd)
16T Tan, Peter : GOLUBITSKY 920 920 (2nd)
18T Qiu, Tengjie : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
18T Ryou, Andy : EIFC 850 850 (3rd)
20T Lee, Dylan : OCFC 700 700 (5th)
20T De La Fuente, Ian : GRYPHON 700 700 (5th)
22 Ranjith, Yash : AFM 695 695 (6th)
23 Qiu, Tengjie : GOLUBITSKY 690 690 (7th)
24T Nam, Jinu : PRECISION 685 685 (8th)
24T Borg, Matthew : TTFC 685 685 (8th)
24T Dao, Vinh : TTFC 685 685 (8th)
27T Tan, Peyton : GOLUBITSKY 535 535 (9th)
27T Gonzalez-Martinez, Eder : NCFC 535 535 (9th)
29 Thomas, Jordan : CDL 530 530 (10th)
30 Schwab, Ethan : TORRANCE 525 525 (11th)
31 Gardouni, Arya : TTFC 520 520 (12th)