Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Youth

2018-2019 Y10 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1, Sabre Junior #1
Sep 30, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #2, Sabre Junior #2
Oct 28, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Sabre Youth #3
Nov 11, 2018
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4 & Junior #3
Dec 16, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth
Feb 2, 2019
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth#6/Junior Saber#4/Youth Epee #6
Mar 31, 2019
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #7
Apr 28, 2019
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Saber Youth #8
May 19, 2019
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-3 Weapon Youth Championships
Jun 22, 2019
Y10 Men's Saber
1 Chen, Lohen : TTFC 4530 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
2 Brum, Charles : TTFC 4165 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
3 Tao, Jeffrey : TTFC 4000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
4 Lee, Noah : SDFC 3470 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
5 Radjabli, Maximillian : TTFC 3155 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
6 Zeng, Vito : TTFC 1905 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
7 Rozmus, Marek : SDFC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
8 Hall, Noah : SPARTAK 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
9 Fleischer, Penelope : TTFC 1535 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
10 Ermolovich, Miron : GSA 1385 685 (8th) 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
11 Morales, Esteban : SDFC 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
12 Gao, William : TTFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
13T Joo, Jeein : S D'ASARO 850 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
13T Gao, William : TTFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
15T Shuck, Thomas : SDFC 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
15T Liu, Vince : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
17 Wang, Ethan : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
18 Xia, Jenny : SDFC 535 535 (9th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
19 Aristov, Ilya : SPARTAK 520 520 (12th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
20 Wang, Andre : SPARTAK 515 515 (13th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
21 Carmichael, Roman : SPARTAK 510 510 (14th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.