Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Jr

2018-2019 Men's Epee Points List
updated list
  • Junior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Youth/Junior #1
Oct 20, 2018
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #3, Junior #2
Dec 1, 2018
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #7 &Junior #5
Apr 7, 2019
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Junior #4
May 11, 2019
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee
1 Womach, Tristan : CDL 3320 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
2 Schenck, Theo : LHFA 2845 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
3 Harris, Roark : EFA 2570 505 (15th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
4 Mattis, George : TTFC 2545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st)
5 Borland, Isaac : SDFC 2225 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
6 Choi, Aslan : EFA 2085 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
7 Wells, Tommy : TTFC 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
8 Elmer, Timothy : SDFC 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
9 Limberg, Matthew : CCHS 1205 690 (7th) 515 (13th)
10 Park, Elliott : TTFC 1190 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
11 Masukawa, Jayden : EFA 1055 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
12 Catanzaro, Francisco : CCHS 1030 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
13T Rangel, Arturo : CET 1000 1000 (1st)
13T Li, Henry : TTFC 1000 1000 (1st)
15 Shebest, Shane : CCHS 880 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
16 Nordstrom, Makena : UNAT 870 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
17 Estrada, Luke : SDFC 855 340 (19th) 515 (13th)
18 Snyder, Casey : UNAT 825 325 (22nd) 500 (16th)
19T Carcacalla, Alexander : CCHS 700 350 (17th) 350 (17th)
19T Eastman, Blake : CDL 700 700 (5th)
21T Lillian, Alex (Francis) : NOFEAR 690 690 (7th)
21T Ruh, Joshua : HHFG 690 690 (7th)
23 Lee, Joseph : EFA 685 685 (8th)
24 Towne, Logan : CCHS 530 530 (10th)
25 Lim, Jaemin : TTFC 525 525 (11th)
26T Orlando, Aindriu : CDL 520 520 (12th)
26T Pearson, Robert : CCHS 520 520 (12th)
28 Swanson, Ronan : GRYPHON2 515 515 (13th)
29 Chong Cuy, Alejandro : MFC 510 510 (14th)
30 Patel, Dhilan : EFA 500 500 (16th)
31 Cross, Trevor : CCHS 340 340 (19th)
32 Rodriguez, Benjamin : UNAT 335 335 (20th)
33 Schlesier, Beandon : CCHS 330 330 (21st)
34 Dionne, Jason : CCHS 320 320 (23rd)