Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Sr

2018-2019 Women's Epee Points List
updated list
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Senior Cup #1
Sep 23, 2018
Senior Women's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #2 - 6W Open w/ UCSD Fencing
Oct 21, 2018
Senior Women's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #3 - 6W Open w/ UCSD Fencing
Jan 20, 2019
Senior Women's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #4 w/ D & under Epee
Feb 10, 2019
Senior Women's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #5 w/ Vet Combined Foil
Mar 10, 2019
Senior Women's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #6 w/ Vet Combined Epee
May 19, 2019
Senior Women's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #7 w/ D&Under Foil
Jun 9, 2019
Senior Women's Epee
1 Freiburger, Ilyssa : CLEVESTATE 4275 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
2 Lavery, Chloe : TTFC 3470 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
3 Hawkins, Laura : CABRILLO 3275 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
4 Ertas, Eileen : SDFC 2750 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
5 Jiang, Claire : TTFC 2610 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
6 Vargas, Susan Michelle : SDFC 2360 920 (2nd) 520 (12th) 920 (2nd)
7 Gonzales, Sarah : CABRILLO 2235 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
8 Caplin, Michelle : U.C.S.D. 2075 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
9 Cruz, Jocelyn : SDFC 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
10 Coble, Avery : U.C.S.D. 1890 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
11 Harrison, Amelia : U.C.S.D. 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
12 Zmurk, Emma : U.C.S.D. 1695 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
13 Chiem, Karen : U.C.S.D. 1455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
14 Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 1390 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
15 Drake-Thomas, Christine : U.C.S.D. 1230 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
16 Baggins, Greta : EFA 1205 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
17 Acres, Eowyn : EFA 1200 690 (7th) 510 (14th)
18 Zuniga, Madison : EFA 1025 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
19T Beihold, Emily : U.C.S.D. 1000 1000 (1st)
19T Hepler, Sarah : SLHFC 1000 1000 (1st)
19T Russell, Renata : SHF 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Mohabir, Ariane : U.C.S.D. 850 850 (3rd)
22T Primes, Amanda : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
24 Marlowe, Bridget : WCF 695 695 (6th)
25T Sarish, Dylan : U.C.S.D. 690 690 (7th)
25T Bei, Karen : TTFC 690 690 (7th)
25T Jamieson-morris, Isabella : UCB 690 690 (7th)
28 Belk, Vanessa : EFA 685 685 (8th)
29T Lynn, Heather : WCF 535 535 (9th)
29T Pilkinton, Marley : EFA 535 535 (9th)
31 Lewis, Katelyn : EFA 530 530 (10th)
32 Hoagland, Kara : CCHS 525 525 (11th)
33T Bryant, Michelle : SPARTAK 520 520 (12th)
33T Price, Rory : EFA 520 520 (12th)
35 Gully, Wren : NOFEAR 515 515 (13th)
36T Li, Vivian : TTFC 510 510 (14th)
36T Fowler, Stephanie : WCF 510 510 (14th)