Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 San Diego Cup, Sr

2018-2019 Men's Foil Points List
updated list
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Senior Cup #1
Sep 23, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Senior Cup #2 - 6W Open w/ UCSD Fencing
Oct 21, 2018
Senior Men's Foil
San Diego Senior Cup #3 - 6W Open w/ UCSD Fencing
Jan 20, 2019
Senior Men's Foil
San Diego Senior Cup #4 w/ D & under Epee
Feb 10, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Senior Cup #5 w/ Vet Combined Foil
Mar 10, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Senior Cup #6 w/ Vet Combined Epee
May 19, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Senior Cup #7 w/ D&Under Foil
Jun 9, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
1 Bartel, Jacob : EIFC 3725 920 (2nd) 520 (12th) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Womach, Tristan : CDL 3625 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th) 330 (21st) 850 (3rd)
3 Ko, Brian : EIFC 2615 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
4 Gomez, Christian : CABRILLO 1885 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd)
5 Chu, Aidan : U.C.S.D. 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
6 Hadler, Benjamin : U.C.S.D. 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
7 Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 1760 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
8 Santos Fink, Alex : TTFC 1710 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 505 (15th)
9 Luna, Emilio : LHFA 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
10 Morales, Ian Noe : SDFC 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
11T Lee, Brandon : U.C.S.D. 1205 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
11T Nakamura, Alexander : TTFC 1205 690 (7th) 515 (13th)
13 Ryou, Aiden : EIFC 1195 695 (6th) 500 (16th)
14 Uribe Fiol, Juan : MFC 1055 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
15 Moore, Matthew : SDFC 1025 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
16T Burke, Spencer : EIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
16T Cooke, Dillon : U.C.S.D. 1000 1000 (1st)
18 Koukos, Maximos : TTFC 920 920 (2nd)
19T Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
19T Fiechtner, Tom : CDL 850 850 (3rd)
19T Huang, Kevin : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
19T Heer, Damanjit : U.C.S.D. 850 850 (3rd)
23T Soto, Ulises : EIFC 700 700 (5th)
23T Goldade, Luke : OCFC 700 700 (5th)
25T Schenck, Theo : LHFA 695 695 (6th)
25T Giraldo, Pablo : GOLUBITSKY 695 695 (6th)
27T Foellmer, Oliver : LAIFC 690 690 (7th)
27T Kim, Aaron : OCFC 690 690 (7th)
29T Navarro, Reynaldo : SOUTHCST 685 685 (8th)
29T Howard, Brian : U.C.S.D. 685 685 (8th)
29T Lee, David : TTFC 685 685 (8th)
29T Limberg, Matthew : CCHS 685 685 (8th)
33T Iturriaga, Omar : TFC 535 535 (9th)
33T Prouty, Nicholas : TTFC 535 535 (9th)
35T Snyder, Casey : UNAT 530 530 (10th)
35T Kim, Isaiah : GOLUBITSKY 530 530 (10th)
37T Jeon, Nathan : U.C.S.D. 525 525 (11th)
37T Cross, Trevor : CCHS 525 525 (11th)
37T Crosthwaite, John : SDFC 525 525 (11th)
40T Gallegos, Robert : UOCRCT 520 520 (12th)
40T Molitor, Joe : CCHS 520 520 (12th)
40T Griffith, Braydon : TTFC 520 520 (12th)
43 Shebest, Shane : CCHS 515 515 (13th)
44T Drake, David L : TTFC 510 510 (14th)
44T Cristiano, Anthony : TFC 510 510 (14th)
44T Hu, Yingli : UNAT 510 510 (14th)
47 Dionne, Jason : CCHS 505 505 (15th)
48T Hollander, David : CDL 500 500 (16th)
48T Ochoa, Sergio Raul : UNAT 500 500 (16th)
48T Pearson, Robert : CCHS 500 500 (16th)
51T Cameron-Carter, John Ross : CABRILLO 350 350 (17th)
51T Medvidovic, Pavle : USCAFENCIN 350 350 (17th)
53 Catanzaro, Francisco : CCHS 345 345 (18th)
54T Ma, Jonas : GOLUBITSKY 340 340 (19th)
54T Carcacalla, Alexander : CCHS 340 340 (19th)
56 Charat-Collins, Joshua : TTFC 335 335 (20th)
57 Keeney, Jeff : SOUTHCST 310 310 (25th)
58 Engel, Max : USCAFENCIN 300 300 (27th)