Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2018-2019 Arizona Division

2018-2019 Men's Foil Points List
Only USA Fencing sanctioned events hosted by Arizona clubs will be considered and only Arizona division fencers will be counted.
  • Arizona division fencers only.
  • L * (N - R + 1)^C / N Where:
  • N = # of participants
  • R = Finishing Place
  • L = Level (L= 2 for E Event; 3 for D, 4 for C, 5 for B, and 6 for A
  • C = 1.6
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Prescott Fall Classic 2018
Sep 1, 2018
Mixed Foil
AFC's Fall Season Opener
Sep 29, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
8th Annual Cris Marchant Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
Mixed Foil
AFC's Winter Duel
Feb 9, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
AZ Summer National Qualifiers and GCSGs
Mar 23, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
Sun Devil Open
Apr 14, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
AFC's March Madness in May!
May 11, 2019
Senior Mixed Foil
1 Baltman, Bradley : PFFC 38 10 (3rd) 4 (6th) 14 (3rd) Results not in.4 (3rd) 6 (3rd) Results not in.
2 Carter, Austin : PFFC 27 11 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 8 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
3 Going, Nick : SPF 26 14 (3rd) Results not in.6 (2nd) 6 (3rd) Results not in.
4 Lin, Frank Jiang : MTEAM 22 15 (2nd) Results not in. 7 (2nd) Results not in.
5T Chanin, Liam : PFA 19 6 (7th) 3 (7th) 10 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
5T Rice, David : PFFC 19 10 (3rd) 9 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
7T Kingsley, Daniel : SWFC 12 8 (5th) Results not in.4 (3rd) Results not in.
7T Gershenfeld, Ethan : ASU 12 11 (5th) Results not in.1 (7th) Results not in.
9 Berkenkamp, Andrew : ASU 9 2 (14th) 6 (9th) Results not in. 1 (10th) Results not in.
10T McBryan, Pamela : AZFC LLC 7 2 (15th) 5 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
10T Wiegand-Shahani, Braden : SWFC 7 7 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
10T Godoy, Shey : UNAT 7 7 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
10T Li, Zhengjun : ASU 7 5 (10th) Results not in. 2 (8th) Results not in.
14 Boatner, William : SDEP 6 6 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
15T Consley, Robert : PFFC 5 4 (12th) Results not in. 1 (9th) Results not in.
15T Mai, Brennnan : SWFC 5 5 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
15T Dawson, Calev : SWFC 5 Results not in.1 (6th) 4 (5th) Results not in.
18T Williams, Ron : SDEP 4 4 (11th) Results not in. Results not in.
18T Secrest, Micah : ASU 4 4 (11th) Results not in. Results not in.
18T Villani, Henry : SDEP 4 4 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
21 Mukundan, Maanav : PFFC 3 3 (12th) Results not in. Results not in.
22T Steed, Jaxon : AFC 2 2 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
22T Korell, Luke : SDEP 2 2 (13th) Results not in. Results not in.
24 Eckard, Zachary : ASU 1 1 (17th) Results not in. Results not in.