Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 Western Washington Foil/Epee Challenge

2017-2018 Mixed Foil Points List
Rankings for the Western Washington Foil and Epee Challenge series.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Each fencers's best 4 points earnings count towards points list rank.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1
Nov 5, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
RCFC "Home for the Holidays" Open (WWFC/WWEC #2)
Dec 16, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
Western Washington Foil Challenge Series #3
Jan 14, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #4
Feb 11, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #5
Mar 4, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
Western Washington Foil Challenge Series #6
Mar 31, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
1 Wong, Wesley : RCFC 3840 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
2 Lee, Benjamin : MTFC 3535 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
3 Tang, Louise : RCFC 3320 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
4 Townsend, Avery : RCFC 2935 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
5 Sings, Lucas : DYN 2745 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
6 Phillips, Shaw : RCFC 2620 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
7 Pak, Tommy : MTFC 2580 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
8 Tolbert, Zoe : VASSAR 2460 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 530 (10th)
9 Davoodian, Keyon : MTFC 2425 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 335 (20th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
10 Lockner, Jake : MTFC 2415 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
11 Troxel, Sylvie : RCFC 2255 530 (10th) 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
12 Outhred, Maya : SAS 2115 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
13 Chen, Kelly : RCFC 2040 280 (31st) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 305 (26th) 500 (16th) 500 (16th)
14 Vogler, Justin : NWFC 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
15 Lampson, Dolly : NWFC 1765 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
16 Ponomarev, Ivan : RCFC 1750 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
17 Klein, Johannes : RCFC 1730 345 (18th) 535 (9th) 515 (13th) 330 (21st) 335 (20th) 330 (21st)
18 Gutierrez, Nikolai : RCFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
19 Kim, Elisabeth "Gracie" : MTFC 1690 335 (20th) 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 320 (23rd)
20 Lee, Jessica : MTFC 1550 350 (17th) 345 (18th) 350 (17th) 285 (30th) 505 (15th) 325 (22nd)
21 Shaji, Karthik : RCFC 1520 275 (32nd) 335 (20th) 335 (20th) 300 (27th) 340 (19th) 510 (14th)
22 Chen, Xiang (Sean) : RCFC 1485 345 (18th) 325 (22nd) 500 (16th) 280 (31st) 315 (24th)
23 Murry, Quinn : MTFC 1410 285 (30th) 305 (26th) 295 (28th) 515 (13th) 295 (28th)
24 Li, Nicholas X. : MTFC 1335 325 (22nd) 505 (15th) 505 (15th)
25 Buenaflor, Jeffrey : SAS 1250 290 (29th) 320 (23rd) 315 (24th) 305 (26th) 310 (25th)
26T Glozman, Pasha : RCFC 1225 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
26T Powers, Kathryn : SAS 1225 320 (23rd) 310 (25th) 305 (26th) 280 (31st) 290 (29th)
28 Lee, Tobias : MTFC 1200 850 (3rd) 350 (17th)
29 Koehn, Ted : SAS 1195 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
30 Chang, Kevin : SAS 1170 315 (24th) 290 (29th) 290 (29th) 275 (32nd)
31 Outhred, Geoff : SAS 1165 300 (27th) 285 (30th) 295 (28th) 285 (30th)
32 Powers, Doug : SAS 1000 340 (19th) 345 (18th) 315 (24th)
33 Berke, Dan : RCFC 985 310 (25th) 350 (17th) 325 (22nd)
34 Phillips, Dan : RCFC 975 340 (19th) 330 (21st) 305 (26th)
35 Musha, John : MTFC 970 315 (24th) 320 (23rd) 335 (20th)
36 Zobel, Eric : NYU 920 920 (2nd)
37 Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela) : TFA 900 290 (29th) 325 (22nd) 285 (30th)
38 Pickering, Owen : NWFC 850 850 (3rd)
39 Tesche, Askhat : NWFC 690 690 (7th)
40 Chestna, Sam : OLYMPIAFC 685 685 (8th)
41T Glenn, Dashiell : SAS 675 325 (22nd) 350 (17th)
41T Inoue, Ken : SAS 675 330 (21st) 345 (18th)
43 Wang, Michelle : LA SALLE 640 330 (21st) 310 (25th)
44 Hui, Mitchell : TFA 625 275 (32nd) 350 (17th)
45 Lippai, Sarah : SAS 615 295 (28th) 320 (23rd)
46 Guntrum, Pam : SAS 610 300 (27th) 310 (25th)
47 Dunnell, Mahlon : SAS 595 295 (28th) 300 (27th)
48 Danese, Michelle : WSU 575 295 (28th) 280 (31st)
49 Tang, Julian : DYN 535 535 (9th)
50 Stone-McNeil, Orion : OSMF 525 525 (11th)
51 Mercado, Adrian : SAS 520 520 (12th)
52 Valentine, Iain : SAS 515 515 (13th)
53T Schiebel, Paul : DYN 505 505 (15th)
53T Thomas, Nicholas : WSU 505 505 (15th)
55 Han, Andersen : MTFC 500 500 (16th)
56 Jin, Hong Gu : MTFC 345 345 (18th)
57T Jacobsen, Isaac : TFA 340 340 (19th)
57T Verkhovodova, Polina : NWFC 340 340 (19th)
59 Athow, Nelson : MTFC 330 330 (21st)
60 Granholm, Carolyn : DYN 325 325 (22nd)
61 Morrison, Monica : SAS 315 315 (24th)
62 Clayton, Michael : SAS 310 310 (25th)
63T Beasley, Julien : SAS 305 305 (26th)
63T Glozman, Avi : RCFC 305 305 (26th)
65 Lampson, Robert : UNAT 300 300 (27th)
66 Welch, Ryan : NWFC 290 290 (29th)
67 Bechtel Morrison, Jamie : SAS 275 275 (32nd)