Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 BFC YOUTH SERIES

2017-2018 Y14 Men's Epee Points List
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 2017-18 BFC Youth Tournament Series 1
Sep 16, 2017
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee
2017-18 BFC Youth Tournament Series 2
Oct 21, 2017
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee
2017-18 BFC Youth Tournament Series 3
Nov 4, 2017
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee
2017-18 BFC Youth Tournament Series 4
Jan 20, 2018
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee
2017-18 BFC Youth Tournament Series 5
Mar 17, 2018
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee
2017-18 BFC Youth Series 6/Cadet Series 3
May 19, 2018
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee
2017-18 BFC Youth Series 7/Cadet Series 4
Jun 2, 2018
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Lai, Coby : MFA 77 4 (3rd) 11 (11th) 10 (12th) 17 (7th) 11 (2nd) 15 (1st) 9 (8th)
2 Plotnichenko, Seva : MFA 69 4 (3rd) 14 (8th) 8 (14th) 16 (8th) 6 (7th) 10 (6th) 11 (6th)
3 Ha, Daniel : VIVO 45 10 (12th) 9 (13th) 5 (19th) 10 (3rd) 6 (10th) 5 (12th)
4 Yurovchak, Andrew : ALLEZ 42 19 (3rd) 23 (1st)
5 Collymore, Spencer : VIVO 39 19 (5th) 12 (1st) 8 (9th)
6 Troake, Henry : VIVO 38 16 (6th) 22 (2nd)
7T Keeton, James : VIVO 37 19 (3rd) 3 (19th) 15 (9th)
7T Gilligan, Sebastian : VIVO 37 17 (5th) 20 (2nd)
9T Connelly, Asa : VIVO 36 19 (3rd) 17 (5th)
9T Hermanson, Daivd : BAY STATE 36 21 (3rd) 8 (8th) 7 (10th)
11 Kron, Milo : BAY STATE 35 21 (1st) 14 (10th)
12T Laurent, Joachim : MFA 32 20 (2nd) 12 (10th)
12T Masur, Owen : BAY STATE 32 6 (16th) 14 (2nd) 12 (5th)
12T Phannavong, Zachary : OSFC 32 19 (3rd) 13 (3rd)
15 Tucker, Owen : MFA 31 2 (5th) 6 (16th) 10 (14th) 4 (9th) 9 (7th)
16T Connors, Jacob : RIFAC 30 9 (13th) 21 (3rd)
16T Siddiqui, Humza : MFA 30 16 (6th) 14 (3rd)
18 Ferreira, Noah : RIFAC 27 6 (1st) 8 (14th) 13 (9th)
19 Langton, Sawyer : OSFC 24 11 (11th) 13 (3rd)
20T Geller, Reece : OSFC 21 10 (3rd) 11 (5th)
20T Skiffington, Sam : MFA 21 7 (9th) 14 (3rd)
20T Garcia-Rogers, Lucas : VIVO 21 21 (1st)
23 Simpson, Patrick : BVFA 20 5 (2nd) 15 (2nd)
24 Ramineni, Rahul : VIVO 17 16 (6th) 1 (21st)
25 Devecka, Samuel : SRN 16 16 (1st)
26 Jin, Alexander : MFA 14 14 (8th)
27 Feldman, Jaemin : OLYMPIAFC 12 12 (10th)
28 Bencze, Kristof : ALLEZ 9 9 (15th)
29T Shao, Haian(Eric) : BOSTON FC 8 8 (16th)
29T Schurgin, Sidney : BOSTON FC 8 1 (21st) 7 (17th)
29T Ren, Ivan : MFA 8 8 (5th)
32 Ramineni, Rohit : VIVO 4 4 (18th)
33 Reineke, Alexander : WORCESTER 3 3 (14th)
34 Sheehan, Connor : MFA 2 2 (14th)