Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y14 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #1
Oct 1, 2017
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth/Junior #2
Oct 8, 2017
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #3
Nov 26, 2017
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #4
Dec 10, 2017
Y14 Women's Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 5
Mar 25, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #6 & Junior #5
Apr 22, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 7
May 6, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y14 Women's Foil
1 Dumaine, Matilda : SOUTHCST 6685 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Moradi, Raiyan : LHFA 6260 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 330 (21st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
3 Kim, Katherine : GOLUBITSKY 3745 500 (16th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
4 Fan, Elaine : TTFC 3620 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
5 Wu, Kyra : TTFC 2770 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
6 Kang, Jiyoon : PRECISION 2690 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
7 Nguyen, Rebecca Devon : AHFC 2605 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
8 Ram, Amita : TTFC 2580 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 340 (19th)
9 Yankopoulos, Alexis : LHFA 2550 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
10 Locke, Savannah : UFA 2530 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
11 Rosenbaum, Maya : TTFC 2440 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
12 Peng, Amber : AHFC 2385 530 (10th) 315 (24th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
13 De La Cruz, Eden : AHFC 2375 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 1000 (1st)
14 Shum, Elizabeth : AHFC 2205 515 (13th) 305 (26th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
15 Saavedra Cruz, Ana Isabel : UNAT 2060 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
16 Ahumada Gutierrez, Maria Fernanda : CDEGV 1735 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 525 (11th)
17 Randolph, Piper : TTFC 1525 300 (27th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
18 Dang, Elizabeth : AHFC 1505 520 (12th) 295 (28th) 690 (7th)
19 Valdez, Hannah : PFC 1395 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
20 Mok, Kristen : FORTUNE 1375 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
21T Nam, Cassie : PRECISION 1045 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
21T Bedolla, Nikole : CET 1045 535 (9th) 510 (14th)
23T Carmona, Arantza : CD BC 1000 1000 (1st)
23T Tong, Ophelia : GOLUBITSKY 1000 1000 (1st)
25 Torres Gutierrez, Jimena : PFE 850 850 (3rd)
26T Wadhwani, Liana : LAIFC 700 700 (5th)
26T Ledezma, Georgia : CARTJ 700 700 (5th)
28T Nam, Cassie : PRECISION 695 695 (6th)
28T Yin, Helen : CFA 695 695 (6th)
30 Shih, Diane : CFA 535 535 (9th)
31 Holmgren, Tegan : GRYPHON 530 530 (10th)
32 Myers, Jeanelle Christina : LAIFC 520 520 (12th)
33T Lai, Evelyn : AHFC 510 510 (14th)
33T Kim, Hyunchae : CFA 510 510 (14th)
35 Kumar, Anmol : AHFC 505 505 (15th)
36 Talwalkar, Apoorva : CFA 345 345 (18th)
37 Prieto, Sofia : UFA 335 335 (20th)
38 Cook, Natalia : UFA 325 325 (22nd)
39 Li, Angela : CFA 320 320 (23rd)
40 Cui, Melody : CFA 310 310 (25th)
41 Feng, Yu : CFA 290 290 (29th)
42 Hsiung, Samantha : CFA 285 285 (30th)
43 Venford, Annetta : TOUCHE 280 280 (31st)
44 Young, Audrey : UFA 275 275 (32nd)