Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y14 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1
Sep 3, 2017
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth/Junior #2
Oct 29, 2017
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth #3
Dec 10, 2017
Y14 Mixed Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4
Feb 11, 2018
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth/ Epee Youth #5
Mar 25, 2018
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #6, Sabre Junior #5
Apr 29, 2018
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Saber Youth #7
May 20, 2018
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y14 Men's Saber
1 Callahan, Jaden P : SPARTAK 7770 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) Results not in.
2 Reinsch-Goldstein, Alexander : SPARTAK 2840 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
3 Jinich, Ilan : SPARTAK 2460 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) Results not in.
4 Chen, Lucas : SANMARHS 2105 850 (3rd) 335 (20th) 920 (2nd) Results not in.
5 Vaughn, Justin : SPARTAK 2070 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
6 Davis, Alexander : SPARTAK 1930 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
7 Deak, Gabriel : SPARTAK 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) Results not in.
8 Fox, Jack : GSA 1740 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th) Results not in.
9 Swords, Evan : LAGUNA 1730 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
10 Matsuo, Shin : GSA 1695 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) Results not in.
11 Berger, Oliver : LAIFC 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) Results not in.
12 Lee, Conner : SDFC 1325 520 (12th) 500 (16th) 305 (26th) Results not in.
13 Song, Ryan : SDFC 1235 535 (9th) 700 (5th) Results not in.
14 Orlov, David : UNAT 1230 700 (5th) 530 (10th) Results not in.
15 Pimenov II, A Kelly : GSA 1220 690 (7th) 530 (10th) Results not in.
16 Jiang, Anthony : SPARTAK 1210 520 (12th) 690 (7th) Results not in.
17T Vo, Minh : LAGUNA 1035 500 (16th) 535 (9th) Results not in.
17T Ghenea, George Philipe : AGFC 1035 510 (14th) 525 (11th) Results not in.
17T Zubatiy, Samuel : SPARTAK 1035 685 (8th) 350 (17th) Results not in.
20T Gianetto, Ethan : S D'ASARO 1025 695 (6th) 330 (21st) Results not in.
20T Tann, Justin : LAGUNA 1025 325 (22nd) 700 (5th) Results not in.
22 Rhee, Ethan : AGFC 1005 690 (7th) 315 (24th) Results not in.
23 Bailey, Asher : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in.
24 Zheng, Xindong : GSA 985 300 (27th) 685 (8th) Results not in.
25 Li, Joshua : AGFC 920 920 (2nd) Results not in.
26T Rocha, Alejandro : SDFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
26T Chen, Tommy : GSA 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
26T Liu, David : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
26T Raja, Arnav : YORBA 850 850 (3rd) Results not in.
30 Chan, Aidan : SPASMS 815 520 (12th) 295 (28th) Results not in.
31T Burns, Caleb : SPARTAK 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
31T Lira, Daine : SMASH 695 695 (6th) Results not in.
33T Wilsen, Julian : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
33T Smith, Jack : SDFC 690 690 (7th) Results not in.
35 Kim, Andrew Hyunsoo : HPA 685 685 (8th) Results not in.
36 Vaughn, Dylan : SPARTAK 530 530 (10th) Results not in.
37T Reyes, Xavier : THHS 515 515 (13th) Results not in.
37T Hill, Orlando : GSA 515 515 (13th) Results not in.
39 Chang, Colin : LAGUNA 505 505 (15th) Results not in.
40 Rocha, Alejandro : SDFC 345 345 (18th) Results not in.
41 Leung, Nathan : HMS 340 340 (19th) Results not in.
42 Pieper, Charles : AFC 320 320 (23rd) Results not in.
43 De Oliveira, Victor : TTFC 310 310 (25th) Results not in.
44 Liker, Maxim : BHHS 290 290 (29th) Results not in.