Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y14 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #1
Oct 1, 2017
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth/Junior #2
Oct 8, 2017
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #3
Nov 26, 2017
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #4
Dec 10, 2017
Y14 Men's Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 5
Mar 25, 2018
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #6 & Junior #5
Apr 22, 2018
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 7
May 6, 2018
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y14 Men's Foil
1 Prouty, Nicholas : TTFC 6770 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Braunschweig, Simon : CDL 6620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Morales, Ian Noe : SDFC 6355 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 505 (15th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
4 Santos Fink, Alex : TTFC 4015 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 500 (16th) 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th)
5 Womach, Tristan : CDL 3725 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 290 (29th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
6 Ko, Brian : CAMERON 3610 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
7 Lee, David : TTFC 3440 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 320 (23rd) 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
8 Goldade, Luke : SOUTHCST 3435 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
9 Burke, Spencer : CDL 3215 920 (2nd) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
10 Rios Fernandez, Juan : UNAT 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
11 Ochoa, Sergio Raul : UNAT 2930 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
12 Nam, Michael : OCFC 2775 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
13 Bartel, Jacob : CDL 2070 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
14 Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 2065 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
15 Kim, Banseok : AHFC 1880 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 300 (27th) 520 (12th)
16 Charat-Collins, Joshua : TTFC 1715 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 500 (16th)
17 Etzel, Benjamin : SOUTHCST 1225 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
18 Avron, Case : NORHOLYHS 1060 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
19 Oh, Justin : AHFC 1040 340 (19th) 700 (5th)
20 Irvine, Jonathan : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
21 Le, Jacob : GOLUBITSKY 995 700 (5th) 295 (28th)
22T Oh, Jonathan : PRECISION 920 920 (2nd)
22T Kelly, William : SANJOAQUIN 920 920 (2nd)
24 Nguyen, Liam : HOPE 875 525 (11th) 350 (17th)
25 Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 850 850 (3rd)
26 Mao, Connor : FFA 700 700 (5th)
27T Woodworth, Matthew : SOUTHCST 695 695 (6th)
27T Zhang, Luke : SVF 695 695 (6th)
29 López, Manuel : ECT 690 690 (7th)
30T Kim, Brandon : LOSALAMITO 685 685 (8th)
30T Lake, Wyatt : PRECISION 685 685 (8th)
30T Musher, Benjamin : LAIFC 685 685 (8th)
33 Yakushkin, Ernest : LAIFC 535 535 (9th)
34 Li, Ryan : ELSEGUNDO 530 530 (10th)
35 Chen, Anson : GOLUBITSKY 525 525 (11th)
36T Kim, Aaron : SUNNYHILLS 520 520 (12th)
36T Mo, Jason : GRYPHON 520 520 (12th)
36T Tok, Philippe : NWFC 520 520 (12th)
39 Piesner, Joshua : CALHS 515 515 (13th)
40T Chou, Jared : PRECISION 510 510 (14th)
40T Kim, Isaiah : GOLUBITSKY 510 510 (14th)
42 Godzhik, Zachary : PORTOLA 350 350 (17th)
43 Vazquez, Zander : GOLETA 335 335 (20th)
44 Aibel, Hudson : LAIFC 330 330 (21st)
45 Kim, Derek : STANNE 325 325 (22nd)
46 Goodman, Benjamin : LAIFC 315 315 (24th)
47 Sung, Changhan : AFM 310 310 (25th)
48 Xiao, Edward : SVF 305 305 (26th)
49 Piesner, Zachary : WRIGHT MS 285 285 (30th)
50 Kher, Roan : SVF 280 280 (31st)
51 Lao, Scott : CFA 275 275 (32nd)