Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y14 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Junior/Youth #1
Oct 28, 2017
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 3
Nov 19, 2017
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Dec 2, 2017
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Jan 14, 2018
Y14 Men's Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth/ Epee Youth #5
Mar 25, 2018
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Epee #6
Apr 29, 2018
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth/Junior #7
May 26, 2018
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y14 Men's Epee
1 Pocsveiler, Magor : SDFC 6270 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
2 Usher, Alexander : SDFC 6145 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
3 Mattis, George : SPARTAK 5710 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 320 (23rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
4 Stall-Ryan, Jonathan : LHFA 4150 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
5 Gillison, Edward : SPARTAK 3975 685 (8th) 285 (30th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
6 León, Sebastian : ARALLES 3760 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
7 Rangel-alvarez, Arturo : CAR 3470 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
8 Dribin, Zev : SPARTAK 3215 525 (11th) 275 (32nd) 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
9 Weston, Tom : SDFC 2980 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th)
10 Borland, Isaac : SDFC 2700 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
11 Mendoza, Zachari : SOUTHCST 2420 700 (5th) 330 (21st) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
12 Wei, Zikun : NOFEAR 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
13 Weisman, Ryan : ENC 1605 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
14 Moses, Alexander : LAIFC 1290 290 (29th) 1000 (1st)
15 McPhee, Brenden : SPARTAK 1035 520 (12th) 515 (13th)
16T Moosekian, Stafford : SWORDS 1000 1000 (1st)
16T Chung, Thomas : BB-FC 1000 1000 (1st)
18 Wong, Daniel : SDFC 920 920 (2nd)
19T Lee, Ryan : SWORDS 850 850 (3rd)
19T Gómez, Ezar : CDEGV 850 850 (3rd)
19T Chavarin, Gustavo : BBFC 850 850 (3rd)
22 Dao, Matthew : BB-FC 700 700 (5th)
23T Burke, Spencer : CDL 695 695 (6th)
23T Wells, Tommy : TTFC 695 695 (6th)
23T Lee, Joseph : ENC 695 695 (6th)
23T Zhou, Stanley : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
27T Decock, Alexander : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
27T Lin, Ryan : SWORDS 690 690 (7th)
29 Singha, Orion : TTFC 685 685 (8th)
30T Chon, Joshua : EBFG 535 535 (9th)
30T Alfaro, Justus : FORTUNE 535 535 (9th)
32T Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 530 530 (10th)
32T Wu, Runzhi : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
34T Li, Benjamin : TTFC 525 525 (11th)
34T Liang, Aaron : SWORDS 525 525 (11th)
36T Yumiaco, Nolan : BB-FC 520 520 (12th)
36T Li, Andrew : TTFC 520 520 (12th)
38 Lee, Alexander : BB-FC 515 515 (13th)
39 Candela, Nicholas : BB-FC 510 510 (14th)
40 Dekermanji, Christopher : SWORDS 505 505 (15th)
41 Dieck, Logan : CARD 500 500 (16th)
42 Dejong, Thijmen : AFM 350 350 (17th)
43 Jin, Nicholas : FORTUNE 340 340 (19th)
44 Young, Junior : BB-FC 335 335 (20th)
45 Liu, Felix : CARD 325 325 (22nd)
46 Kim, Darius : SWORDS 320 320 (23rd)
47 Beebe, Axil : LAIFC 310 310 (25th)
48 Shourie, Jai : LAIFC 305 305 (26th)
49 Latif, Imran Zakariyya : LAIFC 300 300 (27th)
50 Schuder, Braeden : BB-FC 295 295 (28th)
51 Zhu, Max : LAIFC 280 280 (31st)