Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y12 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #1
Oct 1, 2017
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth/Junior #2
Oct 8, 2017
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #3
Nov 26, 2017
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #4
Dec 10, 2017
Y12 Women's Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 5
Mar 25, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #6 & Junior #5
Apr 22, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 7
May 6, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y12 Women's Foil
1 Moradi, Raiyan : LHFA 6380 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Kim, Katherine : GOLUBITSKY 6170 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
3 Braunschweig, Lucille : CDL 5170 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 340 (19th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
4 Valdez, Hannah : PFC 4645 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
5 Dang, Elizabeth : AHFC 3880 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 350 (17th) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
6 Randolph, Piper : TTFC 3735 510 (14th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
7 Gupta, Dea : GOLUBITSKY 3465 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 335 (20th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
8 Peng, Amber : AHFC 3240 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
9 Hwang, Jungmin : PRECISION 2925 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 320 (23rd) 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
10 Shum, Elizabeth : AHFC 2900 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
11 Lai, Evelyn : AHFC 2635 535 (9th) 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
12 Yankopoulos, Elise : LHFA 2525 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
13 Locke, Savannah : UFA 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
14 Shum, Maya : AHFC 1870 515 (13th) 315 (24th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
15 De La Cruz, Eden : AHFC 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
16 Woodward, Jesse : CABRILLO 1720 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
17 Chew, Alexis : GOLUBITSKY 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
18 Gamradt, Taylor : LAIFC 1230 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
19 El, Ajai : SDFC 1215 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
20 Saracen, Anais : LHFA 1060 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
21 Chen, Chloe : LAIFC 1045 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
22 Sweeney, Helena : PRECISION 1020 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
23 Ledezma, Georgia : CARTJ 1000 1000 (1st)
24 Duan, Konnie : UFA 920 920 (2nd)
25 Devine, Priya : AHFC 855 530 (10th) 325 (22nd)
26 Stanton, Abigail Rose : GRYPHON 850 850 (3rd)
27T Chen, Jayme : SOUTHCST 700 700 (5th)
27T Baierl, Addison : LHFA 700 700 (5th)
27T Gordoa, Sofia : MEXICALI 700 700 (5th)
30 Kim, Hyunchae : CFA 695 695 (6th)
31 Arlotto, Lucia : CDL 690 690 (7th)
32 Cui, Melody : CFA 685 685 (8th)
33T Do, Leila : AHFC 535 535 (9th)
33T Shih, Diane : CFA 535 535 (9th)
35 Rao, Sonia : FFA 530 530 (10th)
36T Talwalkar, Apoorva : CFA 525 525 (11th)
36T Oteyza, Camille : GRYPHON 525 525 (11th)
38 Umap, Arna : CFA 520 520 (12th)
39 Choi, Kailyn : SDFC 510 510 (14th)
40 Davis, Bonnie : CFA 505 505 (15th)
41 Hsiung, Samantha : CFA 330 330 (21st)