Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y12 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1
Sep 3, 2017
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth/Junior #2
Oct 29, 2017
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth #3
Dec 10, 2017
Y12 Mixed Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4
Feb 11, 2018
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth/ Epee Youth #5
Mar 25, 2018
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #6, Sabre Junior #5
Apr 29, 2018
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Saber Youth #7
May 20, 2018
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y12 Mixed Saber
1 Swords, Evan : LAGUNA 8465 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Qiu, Nathan : SPARTAK 5750 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
3 Lee, Conner : SDFC 5260 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4 Lee, Christopher : SDFC 4640 695 (6th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd)
5 Zubatiy, Samuel : SPARTAK 3525 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 1000 (1st)
6 Gao, Albert : TTFC 3330 690 (7th) 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
7 Nieto, Titus : GSA 3250 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 330 (21st) 330 (21st) 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
8 Vo, Minh : LAGUNA 3085 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
9 Harris, Max : GSA 2905 505 (15th) 345 (18th) 310 (25th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
10 Lo, Konnor : GSA 2760 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
11 Vaughn, Dylan : SPARTAK 2620 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
12 Guo, Ethan : SDFC 2595 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 350 (17th) 510 (14th) 700 (5th)
13 Gaines, Isaak : SDFC 2255 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
14 Jiang, Anthony : SPARTAK 2245 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
15 Sheres, Asher : SPARTAK 2235 330 (21st) 325 (22nd) 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
16 Chan, Aidan : WEST COAST 1680 505 (15th) 325 (22nd) 850 (3rd)
17 Toledo, Carlos : LMTIJ 1570 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
18 Pimenov II, A Kelly : GSA 1560 530 (10th) 345 (18th) 685 (8th)
19 Gannon, Kayden : SDFC 1520 500 (16th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
20 Rhee, Ethan : AGFC 1455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
21 Ghenea, George Philipe : AGFC 1395 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
22 Yoo, Joshua : LAIFC 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
23 Wilsen, Julian : SPARTAK 1370 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
24 Rodriguez, Jose : SHHSFT 1360 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
25 Gianetto, Ethan : S D'ASARO 1220 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
26 Thomas, Devin : GSA 1060 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
27 Lo, Andrew : LAGUNA 1030 525 (11th) 505 (15th)
28 Thomas, Devin : GSA 1025 325 (22nd) 700 (5th)
29 Yun, Jaesun : LAGUNA 1000 1000 (1st)
30 Veltz, Ty : TTFC 975 335 (20th) 335 (20th) 305 (26th)
31 Tann, Justin : LAGUNA 920 920 (2nd)
32 Fox, Jack : GSA 880 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
33 Patil, Aaryan : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
34 De Oliveira, Victor : TTFC 815 500 (16th) 315 (24th)
35T Lira, Daine : AGFC 535 535 (9th)
35T Tanner, Jackson : LAIFC 535 535 (9th)
35T Radic, Peter : SPARTAK 535 535 (9th)
38T Yang, Eric : WEST COAST 515 515 (13th)
38T Nakagawa, Sean : SDFC 515 515 (13th)
38T Lan, Bryson : TTFC 515 515 (13th)
41T Trayanov, David : GSA 500 500 (16th)
41T Avakian, Alec : WEST COAST 500 500 (16th)
43T Sha, Michael : SWORDS 350 350 (17th)
43T Beitel, Miles : TTFC 350 350 (17th)
45T Piec, Patrick : TTFC 340 340 (19th)
45T Hsieh, Leighton : TTFC 340 340 (19th)
47 Summers, Samuel : GSA 335 335 (20th)
48 Neville, Alexander : LAGUNA 320 320 (23rd)