Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #1
Oct 1, 2017
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth/Junior #2
Oct 8, 2017
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth/Jr #3
Nov 26, 2017
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #4
Dec 10, 2017
Y12 Men's Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 5
Mar 25, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Foil Youth #6 & Junior #5
Apr 22, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 7
May 6, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y12 Men's Foil
1 Jain, Aditya : TTFC 6390 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 5690 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Baek, David : TOUCHE 5400 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 520 (12th) 685 (8th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
4 Renteria, Emiliano : SDFC 4830 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 320 (23rd) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
5 Gobbo, Alexander : GRYPHON 4700 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
6 Burke, Spencer : CDL 4620 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
7 Shaphir, Liad : TTFC 3915 520 (12th) 505 (15th) 340 (19th) 325 (22nd) 280 (31st) 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 350 (17th)
8 Li, Ryan : ELSEGUNDO 3795 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 340 (19th) 850 (3rd)
9 Nam, Michael : OCFC 3670 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th)
10 Bomar, Joseph : CDL 3390 510 (14th) 340 (19th) 315 (24th) 340 (19th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th) 500 (16th) 345 (18th)
11 Filkey, Isaac : LHFA 2910 525 (11th) 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 330 (21st) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
12 Nguyen, Liam : AHFC 2785 525 (11th) 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 520 (12th)
13 Godzhik, Zachary : PORTOLA 2550 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
14 Dinsay, Kristjan : TTFC 2360 345 (18th) 505 (15th) 310 (25th) 685 (8th) 515 (13th)
15 Lake, Wyatt : PRECISION 2295 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd)
16 Sueda, Connor : SDFC 2225 350 (17th) 330 (21st) 345 (18th) 690 (7th) 510 (14th)
17 Dao, Vinh : TTFC 2030 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 335 (20th) 350 (17th) 305 (26th)
18 Ryou, Aiden : SDFC 1910 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
19T Wong, Antonio : FAIRS 1875 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
19T Martin IV, Elmer Dean : GRYPHON 1875 530 (10th) 510 (14th) 320 (23rd) 515 (13th)
21T Hernandez, Sebastian : MEXICALI 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
21T Whitman, Michael : CDL 1700 350 (17th) 500 (16th) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th)
23 Tan, Peter : GOLUBITSKY 1575 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
24 Oroszlan, Benjamin : UFA 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
25 Wu, Jet : TTFC 1540 695 (6th) 515 (13th) 330 (21st)
26 Devine, Kian : AHFC 1525 500 (16th) 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
27 Chen, Christopher K : KMS 1475 510 (14th) 275 (32nd) 690 (7th)
28 Zhou, Oscar : SPMS 1400 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
29 Le, Jacob : GOLUBITSKY 1390 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
30 Herbst, Jonah : CABRILLO 1370 515 (13th) 515 (13th) 340 (19th)
31 Lee, Jacob : TTFC 1350 505 (15th) 325 (22nd) 520 (12th)
32 Sadovsky, Leor : UFA 1210 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
33 Llido, Soren : AHFC 1040 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
34 Saracen, Lorenzo : LHFA 1030 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
35 Bauer, Roman : GRYPHON 1025 500 (16th) 525 (11th)
36 Oh, Jonathan : PRECISION 1000 1000 (1st)
37 Musher, Benjamin : LAIFC 920 920 (2nd)
38 Aibel, Hudson : LAIFC 880 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
39 Yakushkin, Ernest : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
40 Li, Jaden : TTFC 845 500 (16th) 345 (18th)
41T Chen, Jaden : GOLUBITSKY 695 695 (6th)
41T Vazquez, Zander : GOLETA 695 695 (6th)
43T Chou, Jared : PRECISION 690 690 (7th)
43T Khvang, Sebastien : PRECISION 690 690 (7th)
45T Pong, Caleb : WHS 685 685 (8th)
45T Piesner, Zachary : WRIGHT MS 685 685 (8th)
47 Oh, Joshua : PRECISION 535 535 (9th)
48T Mo, Jason : GRYPHON 530 530 (10th)
48T White, Austin : SFFC 530 530 (10th)
50 Kim, Aiden : AHFC 525 525 (11th)
51 Ji, Evan : PRECISION 510 510 (14th)
52 Oh, Jaden : AHFC 505 505 (15th)
53 Kim, Derek : STANNE 500 500 (16th)
54 Huang, Dylan : PRECISION 350 350 (17th)
55T Kher, Roan : SVF 335 335 (20th)
55T Letasi, Owen : GOLUBITSKY 335 335 (20th)
57 Goodman, Max : LAIFC 325 325 (22nd)
58 Chin, Ryan : AFM 315 315 (24th)
59 Gordon, Harry : TTFC 300 300 (27th)
60 Frcek, Armand : LAIFC 295 295 (28th)
61 Finney, Lorenz : MARINFENCI 290 290 (29th)
62 Wang, Ethan : SVF 285 285 (30th)