Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y12 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Junior/Youth #1
Oct 28, 2017
Y12 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 3
Nov 19, 2017
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Dec 2, 2017
Y12 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Jan 14, 2018
Y12 Men's Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth/ Epee Youth #5
Mar 25, 2018
Y12 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Epee #6
Apr 29, 2018
Y12 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth/Junior #7
May 26, 2018
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y12 Mixed Epee
1 Pocsveiler, Magor : SDFC 7470 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
2 Gillison, Edward : SPARTAK 4400 850 (3rd) 315 (24th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
3 Jain, Aditya : TTFC 3850 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Rangel-alvarez, Arturo : CAR 3770 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
5 Dribin, Ezra : SPARTAK 3645 690 (7th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
6 Mendoza, Zachari : SOUTHCST 3620 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
7 Macaulay, William : TTFC 3615 345 (18th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 510 (14th) 345 (18th)
8 Singha, Orion : TTFC 3505 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
9 Xu, Alex : TTFC 3315 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
10 Bazhenov, Anthony : TTFC 3290 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
11 McDonald, Ethan : SDFC 3260 330 (21st) 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
12 Dribin, Zev : SPARTAK 3255 525 (11th) 320 (23rd) 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 500 (16th)
13 Quinlan, Lukas : SDFC 2400 510 (14th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 330 (21st)
14 Samy, David : TTFC 2205 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 310 (25th) 510 (14th)
15 Li, Benjamin : TTFC 2070 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 340 (19th)
16 Higgins, Branford : SDFC 2050 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th)
17 Poukkula, Adrian : TTFC 2045 325 (22nd) 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 350 (17th) 320 (23rd)
18 Burke, Spencer : CDL 1915 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
19 Weisman, Ryan : ENC 1900 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
20 McPhee, Brenden : SPARTAK 1735 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
21 Li, Andrew : TTFC 1565 515 (13th) 535 (9th) 515 (13th)
22 Moses, Alexander : LAIFC 1520 520 (12th) 1000 (1st)
23 Alfaro, Justus : FORTUNE 1430 920 (2nd) 510 (14th)
24 Tran, Maxximus : SDFC 1230 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
25 Mendoza, Zander : SOUTHCST 1135 320 (23rd) 300 (27th) 515 (13th)
26 Pelayo, Brendon : SPARTAK 1045 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
27T Higgins, Graham : TTFC 1025 500 (16th) 525 (11th)
27T Zhou, Stanley : LAIFC 1025 505 (15th) 520 (12th)
29 Jin, Nicholas : FORTUNE 920 920 (2nd)
30 Evans, Noah : TTFC 880 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
31T Schuder, Braeden : BB-FC 850 850 (3rd)
31T Latif, Imran Zakariyya : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
33 Dieck, Logan : CARD 695 695 (6th)
34T Hwang, Samuel : BB-FC 690 690 (7th)
34T Ferriere, Joshua : SWORDS 690 690 (7th)
36 Oh, Jonathan : PRECISION 685 685 (8th)
37 Kim, Darius : SWORDS 535 535 (9th)
38T Crossman, Brandon : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
38T Dekermanji, Christopher : SWORDS 525 525 (11th)
40 Hunte, Luis : SPARTAK 515 515 (13th)
41 Decock, Alexander : UNAT 505 505 (15th)
42 Dao, Alexander : BB-FC 500 500 (16th)
43 Thompson, Chester : ALLEZ LA 345 345 (18th)
44 Liu, Felix : CARD 340 340 (19th)
45 Young, Junior : BB-FC 335 335 (20th)
46 Lin, Kyran : FORTUNE 330 330 (21st)
47 Scofield, Thien : ALLEZ LA 325 325 (22nd)
48 Liu, Andrew : CARD 305 305 (26th)
49 Noel, Sebastien : BHFC 295 295 (28th)
50 Jin, Daniel : BB-FC 290 290 (29th)
51 Wang, Devon : LAIFC 285 285 (30th)
52 Bagchi, Aritra : AFM 280 280 (31st)
53 Yao, Geoffrey : DFA 275 275 (32nd)