Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y10 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1
Sep 3, 2017
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth/Junior #2
Oct 29, 2017
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth #3
Dec 10, 2017
Y10 Men's Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 4
Feb 11, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth/ Epee Youth #5
Mar 25, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #6, Sabre Junior #5
Apr 29, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Saber Youth #7
May 20, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y10 Mixed Saber
1 Qiu, Nathan : SPARTAK 8530 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Lee, Christopher : SDFC 6550 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
3 Sheres, Asher : SPARTAK 6190 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
4 Piec, Patrick : TTFC 5000 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
5 Gao, Albert : TTFC 4470 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
6 Toledo, Carlos : LMTIJ 3155 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th)
7 Okba, Noah : SDFC 3125 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
8 Chen, Lohen : TTFC 2955 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
9 Tao, Jeffrey : TTFC 2610 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
10 Brum, Charles : TTFC 2590 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
11 Brown, Brandon : TTFC 2420 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
12 Andres, Michael : S D'ASARO 1910 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
13 Ryu, Jin : TTFC 1745 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
14 Byon, Adrian : SDFC 1715 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
15 Byon, Julian : SDFC 1590 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
16 Sha, Michael : SWORDS 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
17 Kabook, Nidal : SDFC 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
18 Cook, Cole : LAGUNA 1220 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
19 Philyaw, Sebastian : TTFC 1030 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
20 Patil, Aaryan : LAGUNA 920 920 (2nd)
21 Holland, Robert : S D'ASARO 700 700 (5th)
22 Chow, William : LAGUNA 685 685 (8th)
23T Martin IV, Elmer Dean : GRYPHON 535 535 (9th)
23T Herrera, Aragon : LAGUNA 535 535 (9th)
23T Yang, Eric : WEST COAST 535 535 (9th)
26T Snow, Dallin : GSA 530 530 (10th)
26T Rosen-Ahmed, Gabriel : SPARTAK 530 530 (10th)
28 Feldser, Ethan : WEST COAST 525 525 (11th)
29 Wang, Kyle : GSA 520 520 (12th)
30 Ermolovich, Miron : GSA 515 515 (13th)
31 Waske, Eric : LAGUNA 505 505 (15th)
32 Brubaker, Bronson : GSA 500 500 (16th)