Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y10 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Junior/Youth #1
Oct 28, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 3
Nov 19, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Dec 2, 2017
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Jan 14, 2018
Y10 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth/ Epee Youth #5
Mar 25, 2018
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Epee #6
Apr 29, 2018
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth/Junior #7
May 26, 2018
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y10 Men's Epee
1 Yphantides, George : SDFC 3445 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
2 Kim, Nathan : ALLEZ LA 3050 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 515 (13th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
3 Dribin, Ezra : SPARTAK 2615 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
4 Bazhenov, Anthony : TTFC 2500 1000 (1st) 500 (16th) 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
5 Ferriere, Joshua : SWORDS 2225 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
6 Magnuson, Finn : ENC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
7 Thomas, Michael : SPARTAK 1565 690 (7th) 340 (19th) 535 (9th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
8 Sanborn, Mattias : TTFC 1255 920 (2nd) 335 (20th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
9 Mendoza, Zander : SOUTHCST 1225 700 (5th) 525 (11th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
10 Gagne, Jean-Felix : TTFC 1015 330 (21st) 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
11T Noel, Sebastien : BHFC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
11T Lupien, Jonah : ENC 1000 1000 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
13 Scofield, Thien : ALLEZ LA 920 920 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
14T Yphantides, Anthi : SDFC 850 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
14T Lin, Kyran : FORTUNE 850 850 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
16T Wang, Devon : LAIFC 700 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
16T Zheng, Michael : SPARTAK 700 700 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
18T Yao, Geoffrey : DFA 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
18T Mulcahy, Olaf : BB-FC 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
18T Fee, Ethan : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
21 Williams, Zackary : LHFA 685 685 (8th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
22 Dao, Alexander : BB-FC 535 535 (9th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
23T Kinsey, Bush : SDFC 530 530 (10th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
23T Kim, Jayden : BB-FC 530 530 (10th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
25 Gregston, Layland : BB-FC 520 520 (12th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
26 Oganesian, Daniel : SWORDS 505 505 (15th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
27 Gao, Chaney : LAIFC 350 350 (17th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
28 Copen, Elliot : LAIFC 345 345 (18th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.