Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Youth

2017-2018 Y10 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Epee Junior/Youth #1
Oct 28, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth # 3
Nov 19, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Dec 2, 2017
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup Epee Youth #4, Junior #3
Jan 14, 2018
Y10 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 2, 2018
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth/ Epee Youth #5
Mar 25, 2018
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Epee #6
Apr 29, 2018
Y10 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Epee Youth/Junior #7
May 26, 2018
Y10 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup Youth Championships
Jun 9, 2018
Y10 Men's Epee
1 Dribin, Ezra : SPARTAK 5615 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Yphantides, George : SDFC 4990 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
3 Thomas, Michael : SPARTAK 3815 690 (7th) 340 (19th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
4 Bazhenov, Anthony : TTFC 3420 1000 (1st) 500 (16th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
5 Magnuson, Finn : EFA 3245 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
6 Kim, Nathan : ALLEZ LA 3050 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 515 (13th)
7 Ferriere, Joshua : SWORDS 2225 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
8 Mendoza, Zander : SOUTHCST 2145 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd)
9 Gagne, Jean-Felix : TTFC 1715 330 (21st) 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
10 Lupien, Jonah : EFA 1695 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
11 Mulcahy, Olaf : BB-FC 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
12 Fee, Ethan : SPARTAK 1375 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
13 Sanborn, Mattias : TTFC 1255 920 (2nd) 335 (20th)
14 Noel, Sebastien : BHFC 1000 1000 (1st)
15 Scofield, Thien : ALLEZ LA 920 920 (2nd)
16T Yphantides, Anthi : SDFC 850 850 (3rd)
16T Lin, Kyran : FORTUNE 850 850 (3rd)
16T Shim, Jaemin : SOUTHCST 850 850 (3rd)
19T Wang, Devon : LAIFC 700 700 (5th)
19T Zheng, Michael : SPARTAK 700 700 (5th)
21T Bush, Kinsey : SDFC 690 690 (7th)
21T Rainey, Daniel : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th)
21T Yao, Geoffrey : DFA 690 690 (7th)
24 Williams, Zackary : LHFA 685 685 (8th)
25 Dao, Alexander : BB-FC 535 535 (9th)
26T Kinsey, Bush : SDFC 530 530 (10th)
26T Kim, Jayden : BB-FC 530 530 (10th)
28 Gregston, Layland : BB-FC 520 520 (12th)
29 Oganesian, Daniel : SWORDS 505 505 (15th)
30 Gao, Chaney : LAIFC 350 350 (17th)
31 Copen, Elliot : LAIFC 345 345 (18th)