Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2017-2018 San Diego Cup, Sr

2017-2018 Men's Foil Points List
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - 3W Open #1
Sep 10, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #2 & Women's Epee
Oct 22, 2017
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 6W Open
Jan 21, 2018
Senior Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #4
Feb 25, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #5 + D&Under Sabre
Mar 18, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #6 + Women's Sabre
May 20, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Open #7 + D&Under Foil
Jun 10, 2018
Senior Mixed Foil
1 Fiechtner, Tom : CDL 5005 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Heinmets, Rein : CABRILLO 3960 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
3 Bartel, Jacob : CDL 2815 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 515 (13th)
4 Womach, Tristan : CDL 2695 345 (18th) 310 (25th) 330 (21st) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 340 (19th) 310 (25th)
5 Luna, Emilio : CDL 2385 500 (16th) 335 (20th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 335 (20th)
6 Wong, Anthony : AHFC 2315 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
7 Morales, Ian Noe : SDFC 2225 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 510 (14th)
8T Ko, Brian : TTFC 2205 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd)
8T Gomez, Christian : CABRILLO 2205 325 (22nd) 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th)
10 Chan, Anthony : AHFC 2070 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
11 Kim, Aaron : AHFC 2050 335 (20th) 500 (16th) 535 (9th) 345 (18th) 335 (20th)
12 Hollander, David : CDL 1970 320 (23rd) 505 (15th) 520 (12th) 325 (22nd) 300 (27th)
13 Jagger, Benjamin : TTFC 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
14 Uribe Fiol, Juan : MFC 1885 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
15 Braunschweig, Robert : CDL 1835 330 (21st) 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 350 (17th) 315 (24th)
16 Edelstein, Ryan : STEVENS IN 1685 1000 (1st) 685 (8th)
17 Crosthwaite, John : SDFC 1665 320 (23rd) 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 315 (24th)
18 Engelhardt, Max : TTFC 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
19 Potes, Maki : UNAT 1585 535 (9th) 350 (17th) 700 (5th)
20 Braunschweig, Simon : CDL 1550 500 (16th) 535 (9th) 515 (13th)
21 Nguyen, Jett : AHFC 1530 530 (10th) 1000 (1st)
22 Jackson, Richard : CABRILLO 1450 345 (18th) 285 (30th) 315 (24th) 505 (15th)
23 Johnston, Conner : CDL 1365 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
24 Procopio, Greg : SOUTHCST 1360 520 (12th) 340 (19th) 500 (16th)
25 Dowell, Colin : LHFA 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
26T Kim, Isaiah : GOLUBITSKY 1215 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
26T Navarro, Reynaldo : SOUTHCST 1215 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
28 Schenck, Theo : CDL 1035 505 (15th) 530 (10th)
29T Hadler, David : U.C.S.D. 1000 1000 (1st)
29T Kershaw, Clinton : SOUTHCST 1000 1000 (1st)
31T Cooke, Dillon : U.C.S.D. 920 920 (2nd)
31T Kim, Brandon : AHFC 920 920 (2nd)
33T Lee, Brandon : U.C.S.D. 850 850 (3rd)
33T Nguyen, Nish : AHFC 850 850 (3rd)
33T Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
36 Chen, Warren : U.C.S.D. 700 700 (5th)
37 Hong, Daniel : GOLUBITSKY 695 695 (6th)
38 Megat Zariman, Megat Zuhril : U.C.S.D. 690 690 (7th)
39T Avron, Case : LAIFC 685 685 (8th)
39T Pecastaings, Antoine : CABRILLO 685 685 (8th)
39T Phan, Nicholas : U.C.S.D. 685 685 (8th)
42 Wu, Clarence : TTFC 625 295 (28th) 330 (21st)
43 Moran, David : SOUTHCST 530 530 (10th)
44T Oh, Justin : AHFC 525 525 (11th)
44T Lauer, Tim : SDFC 525 525 (11th)
44T Dzodzos, Michael : GOLUBITSKY 525 525 (11th)
47 Charat-Collins, Joshua : TTFC 515 515 (13th)
48T Cai, Jason Zhicheng : GOLUBITSKY 510 510 (14th)
48T Nakamura, Alexander : TTFC 510 510 (14th)
48T Josafat, Kyle : LHFA 510 510 (14th)
51 Perry, Michael : TTFC 505 505 (15th)
52T Hu, Yingli : UNAT 500 500 (16th)
52T Goldade, Luke : SOUTHCST 500 500 (16th)
54T Hofmeister, Zach : LHFA 350 350 (17th)
54T Keeney, Jeff : SOUTHCST 350 350 (17th)
56 Drake, David L : TTFC 345 345 (18th)
57T Medvidovic, Pavle : UNIV SOUTH 330 330 (21st)
57T Lam, Landon : GOLUBITSKY 330 330 (21st)
59 Kim, Banseok : AHFC 305 305 (26th)
60 Collis, Tristan : TTFC 300 300 (27th)