Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 Alliance Four Seasons C+ Under Men's

2016-2017 Mixed Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Each fencers's best 4 points earnings count towards points list rank.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Alliance Four Seasons Cup, Fall 2016
Oct 22, 2016
C & Under Senior Men's Epee
Alliance Four Seasons Cup, Winter 2017
Jan 21, 2017
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Alliance Four Seasons Cup, Spring 2017
Mar 18, 2017
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Alliance Four Seasons Cup, Summer 2017
Jun 17, 2017
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
1 Wang, Brandon S : ALLIANCE 3085 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Saripella, Rohaan : ALLIANCE 3000 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
3 Xu, Evan : ALLIANCE 2300 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
4 Altinkopru, Teoman : UNAT 2240 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
5 Washbourne, Robert : ALLIANCE 2200 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 500 (16th) 500 (16th)
6 Tao, Olivia Amber : ALLIANCE 1895 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
7 Cramerus, Pieter F : ALLIANCE 1715 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 340 (19th) 350 (17th)
8 Hughes, Levi Hilton : ALLIANCE 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
9 Chiz, Max : NOFC 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
10 Gregory, Elizabeth : ALLIANCE 1540 525 (11th) 505 (15th) 510 (14th)
11 Pham, Evelyn : ALLIANCE 1530 505 (15th) 335 (20th) 690 (7th)
12 Atanas, Matthew : ALLIANCE 1375 520 (12th) 350 (17th) 505 (15th)
13 Hess, Marc F. : ALLIANCE 1220 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
14T Bloom, James : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
14T Marsili, Damiano : ALLIANCE 1000 1000 (1st)
14T Graber, Andrew : ALLIANCE 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Cope, Alexander : ALLIANCE 920 920 (2nd)
17T Chu, Katherine E. : WFA 920 920 (2nd)
19 Zacharakis Jr, Ted G. : ALLIANCE 865 525 (11th) 340 (19th)
20 Guo, David : DYN 850 850 (3rd)
21 Fei, Samuel : DYN 700 700 (5th)
22T O'Connor, Ryan Dirk : RSSF 695 695 (6th)
22T Kossa, Michael : KOT 695 695 (6th)
24 Etie, Dylan : BFC 690 690 (7th)
25T Cochran, Michael : NOAC 685 685 (8th)
25T Mayhew, Clinton : BFC 685 685 (8th)
27 Weathers, Madilynn : ALLIANCE 675 345 (18th) 330 (21st)
28T Paine, Matthew : ALLIANCE 535 535 (9th)
28T Gibson, Dylan : DYN 535 535 (9th)
28T Wang, Randy Gwo T : ALLIANCE 535 535 (9th)
31T Labbe, Kathryn May : WFA 530 530 (10th)
31T Chau, Tyler : ALLIANCE 530 530 (10th)
33T Qin, Steven : DYN 525 525 (11th)
33T He, Derek : ALLIANCE 525 525 (11th)
35 Elfen, Nicholas : DYN 520 520 (12th)
36T Hendrick, Heidi : NOAC 515 515 (13th)
36T Miller, NeKoda : MFC 515 515 (13th)
38T Betzer, Claire : ALLIANCE 510 510 (14th)
38T Lee, Wesley : DYN 510 510 (14th)
40 Thomson, Nathanael : TAMU 345 345 (18th)
41 Kumashi, Akash : ALLIANCE 335 335 (20th)
42 Sumrall, Emily : WFA 325 325 (22nd)