Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 WFA Woodlands Cup Y10 Points List

2016-2017 Mixed Epee Points List
Points list for 2016-2017 Woodlands Cup Y10.
  • Y10 fencers only.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus some get a bonus. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 30 points. Second place gets 29 points, and last place gets 1
  • Bonus to the top 8 finishers up to half the field, in the amount of 10 points for each place above the bonus cutoff.
  • Fencer's total is comprised of their top 4 points earnings.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 2017 Woodlands Cup #1
Oct 1, 2016
Y10 Mixed Epee
2017 Woodlands Cup #2
Dec 17, 2016
Y10 Mixed Epee
2017 Woodlands Cup #3
Jan 28, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
2017 Woodlands Cup #4
Feb 11, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
2017 Woodlands Cup #5
Mar 4, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
2017 Woodlands Cup #6
Apr 29, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
2017 Woodlands Cup #7
May 20, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
2017 Woodlands Cup #8
Jun 10, 2017
Y10 Mixed Epee
1 Lioznyansky, Simon : ALLIANCE 304 86 (2nd) 61 (2nd) 96 (1st) 61 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
2 Seefeldt, Henry : WFA 205 75 (3rd) 50 (3rd) 41 (6th) 39 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
3 Gaither, Christopher : WFA 166 42 (6th) 74 (3rd) 50 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
4T Neal, John : WFA 124 72 (1st) 52 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
4T Languell, Jack : WFA 124 85 (2nd) 39 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
6 Mai, Taylor : WFA 102 28 (5th) 74 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
7 Khamis, Yasmine : NTFA 97 97 (1st) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
8 Sarpy, Dylan Nicholas : NTFA 75 75 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
9 Pali, Abbie : WFA 59 9 (9th) 50 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
10 Hollingsworth, Kaden : UNAT 53 53 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
11 Kimpel, Drew : WFA 48 31 (7th) 4 (9th) 7 (10th) 6 (6th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
12 Draskovich, Nikolas : WFA 45 20 (8th) 8 (9th) 17 (5th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
13 Thomas, Harris : ALLIANCE 30 30 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
14 Ellent, Victoria : WFA 29 6 (12th) 3 (10th) 19 (8th) 1 (11th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
15 Anderson, Conner : WFA 25 3 (15th) 17 (6th) 2 (15th) 3 (9th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
16 Yerian, Ayda : WFA 15 1 (17th) 5 (8th) 5 (12th) 4 (8th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
17 Bebak, Evan : WFA 11 8 (10th) 3 (14th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
18 Sun, Ruilin : WFA 8 2 (16th) 6 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
19 Wirth, Addison : WFA 7 7 (11th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
20T Filley, Evan : WFA 6 6 (11th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
20T Wirth, Aven : WFA 6 5 (13th) 1 (16th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
22 Bello, Nicolas : WFA 5 5 (7th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
23 Everett, Wyeth : WFA 4 4 (13th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
24 Qian, Irene : WFA 3 1 (12th) 2 (10th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.
25 Oliphant, Jackson : SCFC 2 2 (11th) Results not in. Results not in. Results not in. Results not in.