Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y14 Women's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1 - Bianchini Trophy
Sep 4, 2016
Y14 Women's Saber
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y14 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth #3
Nov 27, 2016
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #4 - Bianchini Trophy
Dec 11, 2016
Y14 Women's Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y14 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 7
May 28, 2017
Y14 Women's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y14 Mixed Saber
1 Guzman, Mariana : SDFC 5670 695 (6th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Chan, Audrey : LAGUNA 3465 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
3 Mendiola-Ritchie, Ingrid : SDFC 3325 505 (15th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
4 Zuo, Xiaofan : SPARTAK 3180 920 (2nd) 350 (17th) 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 700 (5th)
5 Xu, Ellen : SPARTAK 2740 340 (19th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
6 Matsuo, Emi : GSA 2620 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
7 Botello, Natalia : UNAT 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
8 Shapiro, Tovah : TTFC 1910 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
9 Lacson, Sarah : LAGUNA 1690 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
10 Cao, Stephanie : LAGUNA 1605 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
11 Lim, Isabel : LAGUNA 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
12 Francisco, Emerson : LAGUNA 1380 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
13T Callahan, Chase J. : SPARTAK 1225 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
13T Patel, Riya : S D'ASARO 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
15 Lee, Rachel Sejin : AGFC 1200 515 (13th) 685 (8th)
16 Geyer, Carolina : ICS 1040 695 (6th) 345 (18th)
17 Plonka, Kaley : S D'ASARO 1020 325 (22nd) 695 (6th)
18 Liang, Megan : SDFC 1000 1000 (1st)
19 Kim, Emily : LAGUNA 920 920 (2nd)
20 Tsuang, Tiffany : S D'ASARO 885 350 (17th) 535 (9th)
21T Andres, Katherine : S D'ASARO 850 850 (3rd)
21T Kozak, Sonja : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
23T Fu, Linqian (Helen) : LAGUNA 830 325 (22nd) 505 (15th)
23T Zhang, Carina (Yuke) : LAGUNA 830 330 (21st) 500 (16th)
25 Tollison, Anne : GSA 700 700 (5th)
26T Kong, Isabel : HALB 690 690 (7th)
26T Hong, Kyra : LAGUNA 690 690 (7th)
28 Bovee, Alice : GSA 535 535 (9th)
29 Alcantar, Aryadna : SDFC 530 530 (10th)
30 Moreno, Anna : PFE 520 520 (12th)
31 Jeong, Ashley : CARD 500 500 (16th)
32 Perez-Muņoz, Paola : PFE 335 335 (20th)