Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y14 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Foil Youth #1 - Bianchini Trophy
Oct 2, 2016
Y14 Women's Foil
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #4
Dec 10, 2016
Y14 Women's Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #7
May 21, 2017
Y14 Women's Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y14 Mixed Foil
1 Gonzalez Escoto, Salma Cristina : SDFC 6220 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
2 Ram, Amita : TTFC 4245 700 (5th) 290 (29th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
3 Rosenbaum, Maya : TTFC 3525 280 (31st) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 305 (26th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 350 (17th)
4 Carmona, Arantza : UNAT 3220 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
5 Fan, Elaine : TTFC 3060 350 (17th) 345 (18th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th)
6 Wang, Cindy : YORBA 3050 515 (13th) 700 (5th) 290 (29th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
7 Pustilnik, Nicole : TTFC 2920 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
8 Torres Gutierrez, Jimena : PFE 2385 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
9 Moradi, Raiyan : LHFA 1885 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 345 (18th)
10 Yankopoulos, Alexis : LHFA 1565 340 (19th) 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
11 Kolstad-Khan, Isabella : PRECISION 1385 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
12 Locke, Savannah : UFA 1370 525 (11th) 340 (19th) 505 (15th)
13 Cho, Taylor : OCFC 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
14 Jennison, Peyton : MTEAM 1040 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
15 Lai, Annika : PORTHS 1030 500 (16th) 530 (10th)
16T Cho, Cameron : OCFC 1025 335 (20th) 690 (7th)
16T Yankopoulos, Elise : LHFA 1025 690 (7th) 335 (20th)
18 Iben, Claire : LJHS 1000 1000 (1st)
19 Cole, Leah Emma : PARKS 970 695 (6th) 275 (32nd)
20 Nam, Cassie : PRECISION 950 285 (30th) 325 (22nd) 340 (19th)
21 Jo, Mia : PRECISION 920 920 (2nd)
22T Suh, Kailey : HWL 850 850 (3rd)
22T Petrova, Kristina : SVF 850 850 (3rd)
22T Yi, Kaila : UFA 850 850 (3rd)
22T Orranti, Paulina : CDEGV 850 850 (3rd)
26 Dumaine, Matilda : SOUTHCST 845 340 (19th) 505 (15th)
27 De La Cruz, Eden : AHFC 835 320 (23rd) 515 (13th)
28 Wu, Kyra : TTFC 700 700 (5th)
29 Kalamaros, Zoe S. : PRECISION 695 695 (6th)
30 Yhip, Mikaela : M TEAM 690 690 (7th)
31 Xu, Marie-Anne : M TEAM 685 685 (8th)
32T Coward, Emily : WEST COAST 635 325 (22nd) 310 (25th)
32T Bei, Karen : TTFC 635 335 (20th) 300 (27th)
32T Shvager, Colette : UFA 635 315 (24th) 320 (23rd)
35T Hobson, Leena : MTEAM 535 535 (9th)
35T Chen, Cynthia : GOLUBITSKY 535 535 (9th)
37 Rudenky, Nicole : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
38 Kumar, Anmol : AHFC 520 520 (12th)
39 Tran, Ava : HWL 515 515 (13th)
40 Chang, Erin : GOLUBITSKY 510 510 (14th)
41 Atallah, Julia : LAIFC 505 505 (15th)
42 Holmgren, Tegan : GRYPHON 500 500 (16th)
43 Salinas, Karla : LM 350 350 (17th)
44 Mok, Kristen : FORTUNE 345 345 (18th)
45 Nair, Nikita : TTFC 335 335 (20th)
46T Kang, Jiyoon : PPHS 330 330 (21st)
46T Young, Audrey : UFA 330 330 (21st)
48 Nguyen, Rebecca : AHFC 315 315 (24th)
49 Gaeta, Julie : PRECISION 310 310 (25th)
50 Wadhwani, Liana : HWL 305 305 (26th)
51 Yang, Helen : GOLUBITSKY 300 300 (27th)
52T Madhukara, Rachana : TTFC 295 295 (28th)
52T Ge, Katelyn : SOUTHCST 295 295 (28th)