Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y14 Women's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #1
Oct 9, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #4
Dec 3, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y14 Women's Epee
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Epee Youth #7 - Bianchini Trophy
May 7, 2017
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Vargas, Susan Michelle : SDFC 5545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Ertas, Eileen : SDFC 3615 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Lavery, Chloe : TTFC 3465 920 (2nd) 500 (16th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
4 Jiang, Claire : TTFC 3255 685 (8th) 335 (20th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 305 (26th) 695 (6th)
5 Rodarte, Angelina : TTFC 2395 330 (21st) 515 (13th) 330 (21st) 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
6 Acres, Eowyn : ENC 2070 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
7 Yeu, Irene : SWORDS 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
8 Buenrostro, Cindy : SDFC 1915 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
9 Myers, Helen Sophia : SWORDS 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
10 McLane, Lauren : BHFC 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
11 Korchkov, Angel : SDFC 1375 520 (12th) 535 (9th) 320 (23rd)
12 LaBrache, Riley : LAIFC 1370 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
13 Wang, Nora : SWORDS 1355 850 (3rd) 505 (15th)
14 Qureshi, Aafreen : FORTUNE 1215 520 (12th) 695 (6th)
15 Myers, Jeanelle Christina : LAIFC 1205 690 (7th) 515 (13th)
16T Avalos, Alexa : CDAR 920 920 (2nd)
16T Estrada Gonzalez, Kenia Sherlyn : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
18T Liang, Ashley : SWORDS 875 350 (17th) 525 (11th)
18T Chan, Paree : BB-FC 875 530 (10th) 345 (18th)
20T Beltran Corrales, Brenda Paola : CAR 850 850 (3rd)
20T Dingman, Amanda : SWORDS 850 515 (13th) 335 (20th)
20T Nguyen, Kaylin : BB-FC 850 850 (3rd)
20T Lee, Sumin : BB-FC 850 850 (3rd)
20T Pustilnik, Nicole : TTFC 850 850 (3rd)
25T Goel, Pari : CARD 700 700 (5th)
25T Operario, Abigail : RRFC 700 700 (5th)
27 Ahmed, Nisha : ENC 695 695 (6th)
28 Young, Ashley : BBFC 690 690 (7th)
29T Gebala, Natalie Brooke : AFM 535 535 (9th)
29T Chakraborty, Alisha : TTFC 535 535 (9th)
31T Chew, Sofia : CAR 530 530 (10th)
31T Gómez, Ezar : CDEGV 530 530 (10th)
33 Novikoff, Atiana : ENC 525 525 (11th)
34 Goldrich, Daniella : LAIFC 510 510 (14th)
35 Oganesian, Alice : SWORDS 505 505 (15th)
36 Wu, Amelia : SWORDS 500 500 (16th)
37T Zhou, Emily : SWORDS 345 345 (18th)
37T Balint, Avery : SOUTHCST 345 345 (18th)
39 Voskanyan, Marie : SWORDS 340 340 (19th)
40 Chan, Cheri : BB-FC 325 325 (22nd)
41 Gregston, Lailia : BB-FC 315 315 (24th)
42 Kwon, Athina : BB-FC 310 310 (25th)
43 Garcia, Isabella : FFA 300 300 (27th)