Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y14 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1 - Bianchini Trophy
Sep 4, 2016
Y14 Men's Saber
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth #3
Nov 27, 2016
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #4 - Bianchini Trophy
Dec 11, 2016
Y14 Men's Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 7
May 28, 2017
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y14 Mixed Saber
1 Vaughn, Michael : SPARTAK 6445 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Matsuo, Shin : GSA 5075 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
3 Callahan, Jaden P : SPARTAK 4710 850 (3rd) 335 (20th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
4 Chen, Tommy : GSA 4165 700 (5th) 325 (22nd) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
5 Castaneda, Carlos : CAR 3120 340 (19th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
6 Reinsch-Goldstein, Alexander : SPARTAK 2535 695 (6th) 320 (23rd) 310 (25th) 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
7 Sohn, Kevin J : LAGUNA 2455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
8 Liang, Connor : SDFC 2390 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
9 Caso, Roman Alonso : CAR 2380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
10 Chang, Nigel : TTFC 2230 500 (16th) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
11 Breier, Satchel : SDFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
12 Vaughn, Justin : SPARTAK 1735 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th)
13 Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 1435 920 (2nd) 515 (13th)
14 Winkler, Lucas : AGFC 1380 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
15 Yang, Ziyi : CARD 1365 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
16 Yang, Kevin : LAGUNA 1205 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
17 Deak, Gabriel : SPARTAK 1200 515 (13th) 685 (8th)
18T Reyes, Xavier : THHS 1145 305 (26th) 340 (19th) 500 (16th)
18T Davis, Alexander : SPARTAK 1145 310 (25th) 500 (16th) 335 (20th)
20 Zheng, Xindong : GSA 1045 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
21 Dhingra, Gian : LAGUNA 1035 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
22 Jeffords, Alex : LAIFC 1030 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
23T Berger, Oliver : LAIFC 1015 330 (21st) 685 (8th)
23T Rierdan, Michael : TTFC 1015 690 (7th) 325 (22nd)
25 Swords, Evan : LAGUNA 1010 690 (7th) 320 (23rd)
26T Frias, Saśl : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
26T Kupanoff, Dimitri : LAGUNA 1000 1000 (1st)
28 Dinu, Nicholas D : LAGUNA 920 920 (2nd)
29T Gi, Evan : ZFLA 850 850 (3rd)
29T Young, Nash : CARD 850 850 (3rd)
31 Limb, Matthew : AGFC 695 695 (6th)
32 Jinich, Ilan : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th)
33 Rajkumar, Kirthin : LAGUNA 655 305 (26th) 350 (17th)
34 Leung, Nathan : WEST COAST 620 315 (24th) 305 (26th)
35 Tippie, Alexander : WEST COAST 535 535 (9th)
36T Ashby, Ethan : USAFC 530 530 (10th)
36T Winn, Thomas : S D'ASARO 530 530 (10th)
38T Platovsky, Max : SDFC 525 525 (11th)
38T Bailey, Asher : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
40T Biagiotti, Elliot : AGFC 345 345 (18th)
40T McPherson, Tristan : AGFC 345 345 (18th)
42 Li, Joshua : AGFC 340 340 (19th)
43 Doyle, Paul Jr. : LAGUNA 330 330 (21st)
44 Trinh, Trevor : AGFC 315 315 (24th)
45 Hilmer, Kieran : SPARTAK 295 295 (28th)