Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y14 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Foil Youth #1 - Bianchini Trophy
Oct 2, 2016
Y14 Men's Foil
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #4
Dec 10, 2016
Y14 Mixed Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y14 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #7
May 21, 2017
Y14 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y14 Mixed Foil
1 Bartel, Jacob : CDL 5210 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Braunschweig, Simon : CDL 4695 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 315 (24th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
3 Ko, Brian : TTFC 4155 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
4 Morales, Ian Noe : SDFC 3770 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 275 (32nd) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
5 Prouty, Nicholas : TTFC 3540 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
6 Ochoa, Sergio Raul : LMTIJ 3355 700 (5th) 275 (32nd) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 850 (3rd)
7 Goldade, Luke : SOUTHCST 3040 330 (21st) 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th)
8 Arnold, Oscar : TTFC 2850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
9 Luna, Emilio : CDL 2730 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 280 (31st) 535 (9th)
10 Rios Fernandez, Juan : PFE 2355 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 1000 (1st)
11 Soto, Ulises : CAR 2270 1000 (1st) 350 (17th) 920 (2nd)
12 Wilkens, Zach : SOUTHCST 1965 920 (2nd) 515 (13th) 530 (10th)
13 DiVito, Dylan : GRYPHON 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
14 Charat-Collins, Joshua : TTFC 1725 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 515 (13th)
15 Kim, Brandon : AHFC 1705 330 (21st) 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
16 Chen, Wilson : LONE HILL 1690 310 (25th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
17 Bae, Junyoung : TTFC 1670 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 295 (28th)
18 Uribe Fiol, Juan : MFC 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
19 Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 1530 530 (10th) 1000 (1st)
20 Kelly, William : AHFC 1360 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
21 Zeng, Lucas : SVF 1220 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
22 López, Manuel : ECT 1155 345 (18th) 520 (12th) 290 (29th)
23 Kim, Elliott : TTFC 1065 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
24 Hong, Daniel : GOLUBITSKY 1055 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
25 Paek, Alex : AHFC 1035 335 (20th) 700 (5th)
26 Kim, Aaron : AHFC 1025 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
27 Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 920 920 (2nd)
28 Nguyen, Nish : AHFC 855 340 (19th) 515 (13th)
29 Tobin, Ryan : FLINT 850 850 (3rd)
30 Cai, Jason Zhicheng : GOLUBITSKY 840 315 (24th) 525 (11th)
31 Le, Tyler : GOLUBITSKY 785 280 (31st) 505 (15th)
32 Chan, Anthony : AHFC 700 700 (5th)
33 Molina, Ilyas : WALDORF 695 695 (6th)
34 Hernandez, Jose Fernando : CAR 690 690 (7th)
35 Song, Steven : SWASH 685 685 (8th)
36 Kim, Isaiah : GOLUBITSKY 605 285 (30th) 320 (23rd)
37T Lan, Bryson : TTFC 535 535 (9th)
37T Burke, Spencer : LHFA 535 535 (9th)
39 Funk, Theo : PRESIDIO 530 530 (10th)
40 Gordon, Julian : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
41 Davis, Harrison : LHFA 520 520 (12th)
42 Avron, Case : LAIFC 515 515 (13th)
43 Huang, Byron : HWL 500 500 (16th)
44 Paz, Ethan : LAIFC 350 350 (17th)
45 Otake, Jared : FFA 345 345 (18th)
46 Xiao, Anthony : M TEAM 335 335 (20th)
47T Oh, Jonathan : PRECISION 325 325 (22nd)
47T Dariano, Noah : CFA 325 325 (22nd)
49 Catlin, Adam : UFA 320 320 (23rd)
50 Hodess, Ethan : HWL 310 310 (25th)
51T Amico, Julian : OAKWOOD 305 305 (26th)
51T Zhou, Stanley : LAIFC 305 305 (26th)
53T Kim, Derek : GOLUBITSKY 300 300 (27th)
53T Coulter, Aaron : CALHS 300 300 (27th)
55T Cheng, Matthew : SOUTHCST 295 295 (28th)
55T Zhang, Luke : SVF 295 295 (28th)
57 Oh, Justin : AHFC 285 285 (30th)