Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y14 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #1
Oct 9, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #4
Dec 3, 2016
Y14 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y14 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup Epee Youth #7 - Bianchini Trophy
May 7, 2017
Y14 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Zhou, Alan : TTFC 4320 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Zhang, Eric : TTFC 3060 530 (10th) 1000 (1st) 530 (10th) 1000 (1st)
3 Beltran Peredo, Emanuel : CAR 2200 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Sakaguchi, Michael : TTFC 2035 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 500 (16th)
5 Moosekian, Stafford : SWORDS 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 Aslam, Farhan : SDFC 1895 695 (6th) 505 (15th) 695 (6th)
7 Zhu, Wilson : LAIFC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
8 Borland, Isaac : SDFC 1670 690 (7th) 290 (29th) 690 (7th)
9 Mun, Michael Kim : LAIFC 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
10 Wei, Zikun : NOFEAR 1455 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
11 Li, Henry : TTFC 1440 520 (12th) 920 (2nd)
12 Ferrante, Brian : SWORDS 1390 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
13 Gillison, Edward : SPARTAK 1385 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
14 Tamez, Carlos : CAR 1375 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
15 Wells, Tommy : TTFC 1365 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
16 Elmer, Timothy : SDFC 1345 280 (31st) 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
17 Burke, Spencer : CDL 1195 500 (16th) 695 (6th)
18 Choi, Aslan : EFA 1140 850 (3rd) 290 (29th)
19 Holaday, Logan : TTFC 1055 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
20 Sanchez Bejarano, Oliver Nahum : UNAT 1040 345 (18th) 695 (6th)
21 Dribin, Zev : SPARTAK 1030 525 (11th) 505 (15th)
22 Lin, Ryan : MARANATHA 1020 335 (20th) 685 (8th)
23 Zhou, Alec : BRENTWOOD 1015 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
24 Lee, Matthew : BHFC 860 340 (19th) 520 (12th)
25T Masukawa, Jayden : EFA 850 850 (3rd)
25T Wang, Nathan : SWORDS 850 515 (13th) 335 (20th)
25T Vargas, Susan : GV 850 850 (3rd)
28 Shifron, Daniel : TTFC 695 695 (6th)
29T Ferrer, Joaquin : EFA 685 685 (8th)
29T Gómez, Ezar : SDFC 685 685 (8th)
31 Norbutas, Jackson : SWORDS 665 325 (22nd) 340 (19th)
32 Zhu, Max : LAIFC 615 320 (23rd) 295 (28th)
33 Liang, Aaron : SWORDS 600 275 (32nd) 325 (22nd)
34 Comer, Alexander : FORTUNE 580 295 (28th) 285 (30th)
35T Kagan, Spencer : BHFC 535 535 (9th)
35T Milam, Hugh : LAIFC 535 535 (9th)
37T Chavarin, Gustavo : BB-FC 525 525 (11th)
37T Glapa-Grossklag, Miles : ALLEZ LA 525 525 (11th)
37T Usher, Alexander : SDFC 525 525 (11th)
40 Lee, Jaehun : OCFA 515 515 (13th)
41 Candela, Nicholas : BB-FC 510 510 (14th)
42 Shourie, Jai : LAIFC 350 350 (17th)
43 Jeong, Connor : BB-FC 345 345 (18th)
44 Norbutas, Nicholas : SWORDS 330 330 (21st)
45 Kim, Sterling : BHFC 320 320 (23rd)
46T Mohebi, Saam : SWORDS 315 315 (24th)
46T Yumiaco, Nolan : BB-FC 315 315 (24th)
48T Beebe, Axil : LAIFC 310 310 (25th)
48T Moore, Thomas : SWORDS 310 310 (25th)
50 Wisoff, Jeffrey : AFM 305 305 (26th)
51T Judd, Lysandre : BHFC 300 300 (27th)
51T Chang, Timothy : EFA 300 300 (27th)
53 Plunk, Ian : ALLEZ LA 285 285 (30th)
54 Lee, Alexander : BB-FC 280 280 (31st)
55 Koslu, Aidan : BHFC 275 275 (32nd)