Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y12 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1 - Bianchini Trophy
Sep 4, 2016
Y12 Men's Saber
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth #3
Nov 27, 2016
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #4 - Bianchini Trophy
Dec 11, 2016
Y12 Men's Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y12 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 7
May 28, 2017
Y12 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y12 Mixed Saber
1 Callahan, Jaden P : SPARTAK 6160 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Lo, Konnor : GSA 3950 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
3 Nieto, Titus : GSA 3885 695 (6th) 290 (29th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 295 (28th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
4 Swords, Evan : LAGUNA 3765 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Berger, Oliver : LAIFC 3470 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
6 Matsuo, Shin : GSA 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
7 Vo, Minh : LAGUNA 2930 700 (5th) 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
8 Smith, Jack : SDFC 2020 530 (10th) 320 (23rd) 320 (23rd) 850 (3rd)
9 Lee, Conner : SDFC 1985 520 (12th) 300 (27th) 290 (29th) 525 (11th) 350 (17th)
10 Vaughn, Dylan : SPARTAK 1895 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
11 Chien, Winston : MOREHOUSE 1875 850 (3rd) 335 (20th) 690 (7th)
12 Sohn, Kevin J : LAGUNA 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
13 Reyes, Xavier : LAGUNA 1540 510 (14th) 695 (6th) 335 (20th)
14 Leung, Nathan : HMS 1475 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 280 (31st)
15 Vochoska, Aidan : LAGUNA 1385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
16 Jinich, Ilan : SPARTAK 1235 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
17 Song, Joshua : LAGUNA 1215 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
18 De Oliveira, Victor : TTFC 1060 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
19 Yun, Jaesun : LAGUNA 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
20 Young, Nash : CARD 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Lin, Nick : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
21T Ashby, Ethan : USAFC 920 920 (2nd)
23 Chang, Colin : LAGUNA 870 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
24T Liang, Connor : SDFC 850 850 (3rd)
24T Tann, Justin : LAGUNA 850 500 (16th) 350 (17th)
26 Huang, Alexander : MANHATTAN 835 325 (22nd) 510 (14th)
27 Radic, Peter : SPARTAK 825 310 (25th) 515 (13th)
28T Jeffords, Alex : LAIFC 700 700 (5th)
28T Reed, Samuel : S D'ASARO 700 700 (5th)
30T Kim, Andrew Hyunsoo : HPA 690 690 (7th)
30T Limb, Matthew : AGFC 690 690 (7th)
32 Li, Joshua : AGFC 685 685 (8th)
33 Hoss, Nathaniel : LAGUNA 655 330 (21st) 325 (22nd)
34 Ghenea, George Philipe : ALLE 650 320 (23rd) 330 (21st)
35 Lo, Andrew : LAGUNA 595 310 (25th) 285 (30th)
36T Patil, Aaryan : LAGUNA 535 535 (9th)
36T Yang, Ziyi : CARD 535 535 (9th)
38T Dhingra, Gian : LAGUNA 525 525 (11th)
38T Zubatiy, Samuel : SPARTAK 525 525 (11th)
38T Baum, Malcolm : SDFC 525 525 (11th)
41T Gao, Albert : TTFC 520 520 (12th)
41T Chi, Ayden : AGFC 520 520 (12th)
41T Wong, James : FCAZ 520 520 (12th)
44 Platovsky, Max : SDFC 350 350 (17th)
45T Liu, David : LAGUNA 345 345 (18th)
45T Lee, Christopher : SDFC 345 345 (18th)
47 Pieper, Charles : AFC 340 340 (19th)
48 Machado, Brody : KNIGHTSSIE 315 315 (24th)
49T Kim, Noah : GEFFEN 305 305 (26th)
49T Song, Ryan : SDFC 305 305 (26th)
51 Tanner, Jackson : LAIFC 300 300 (27th)
52 Cameron, John : LAGUNA 295 295 (28th)
53 Soni, Arjun : AGFC 275 275 (32nd)