Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Foil Youth #1 - Bianchini Trophy
Oct 2, 2016
Y12 Men's Foil
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #4
Dec 10, 2016
Y12 Men's Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y12 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #7
May 21, 2017
Y12 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y12 Mixed Foil
1 Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 6420 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Morales, Ian Noe : SDFC 5965 850 (3rd) 335 (20th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
3 Prouty, Nicholas : TTFC 4770 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
4 Jain, Aditya : TTFC 4210 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
5 López, Manuel : ECT 2555 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 320 (23rd)
6 Kim, Brandon : AHFC 2430 510 (14th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
7 Goldade, Luke : SOUTHCST 2400 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
8 Zeng, Lucas : SVF 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
9 Lan, Bryson : TTFC 1920 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
10 Lee, David : TTFC 1660 295 (28th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
11 Cai, Jason Zhicheng : GOLUBITSKY 1610 690 (7th) 920 (2nd)
12 Nguyen, Nish : AHFC 1535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
13 Bantval, Pranav : TTFC 1375 320 (23rd) 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
14 Baek, David : TTFC 1225 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
15 Vining, Troy : SDFC 1215 690 (7th) 525 (11th)
16 Chen, Wilson : GOLUBITSKY 1190 340 (19th) 850 (3rd)
17 Markelz Pirtle, Patrick : SDFC 1060 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
18 Gordon, Julian : LAIFC 1045 345 (18th) 700 (5th)
19 Vazquez, Zander : UFA 1040 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
20T Ji, Evan : PRECISION 1030 330 (21st) 700 (5th)
20T Godzhik, Zachary : UFA 1030 330 (21st) 700 (5th)
22 Anderson, Jacob : MTEAM 1010 700 (5th) 310 (25th)
23 Burke, Spencer : CDL 920 920 (2nd)
24 Piesner, Joshua : UFA 885 350 (17th) 535 (9th)
25 Musher, Benjamin : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
26 Zhang, Luke : SVF 700 700 (5th)
27T Oh, Jonathan : PRECISION 695 695 (6th)
27T Dariano, Noah : CFA 695 695 (6th)
29 Goodman, Benjamin : LAIFC 690 690 (7th)
30 Oh, Joshua : PRECISION 685 340 (19th) 345 (18th)
31 Cheng, Matthew : SOUTHCST 535 535 (9th)
32 Aibel, Hudson : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
33 Luh, Ethan : SVF 525 525 (11th)
34T Qureshi, Firas : AHFC 520 520 (12th)
34T Hobson, Aaron : M TEAM 520 520 (12th)
36T Lo, Conrad : M TEAM 510 510 (14th)
36T Chou, Jared : PRECISION 510 510 (14th)
38T Kim, Derek : GOLUBITSKY 505 505 (15th)
38T Thai, Winston : MTEAM 505 505 (15th)
38T Yakushkin, Ernest : LAIFC 505 505 (15th)
41 Naygas, Lawrence : LAIFC 500 500 (16th)
42 Lake, Wyatt : PRECISION 335 335 (20th)
43T Lyu, Victor : EIFC 325 325 (22nd)
43T Cortright, Joshua : TOUCHE 325 325 (22nd)
45 Chen, Bryce : AFM 315 315 (24th)
46 Le, Jacob : GOLUBITSKY 305 305 (26th)
47 Zhou, Stanley : LAIFC 300 300 (27th)