Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y12 Men's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #1
Oct 9, 2016
Y12 Mixed Epee
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y12 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - Youth Epee #4
Dec 3, 2016
Y12 Mixed Epee
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y12 Men's Epee
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y12 Mixed Epee
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y12 Mixed Epee
1 Vargas, Bryan : SDFC 5000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Gómez, Ezar : CDEGV 3540 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Pocsveiler, Magor : SDFC 2050 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 690 (7th)
4 Norbutas, Jackson : SWORDS 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
5 Stall-Ryan, Jonathan : LHFA 1855 320 (23rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
6 Lin, Ryan : SWORDS 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
7 Liang, Aaron : SWORDS 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Burke, Spencer : CDL 1620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
9 Usher, Alexander : SDFC 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
10 Jain, Aditya : TTFC 1535 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
11T Jin, Nicholas : FORTUNE 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
11T Mohebi, Saam : SWORDS 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
13 Aslam, Zayd : SDFC 1215 695 (6th) 520 (12th)
14 Kim, Darius : SWORDS 1185 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
15 Bazhenov, Anthony : TTFC 1065 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
16 Dribin, Ezra : SPARTAK 1060 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
17T Latif, Imran Zakariyya : LAIFC 1045 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
17T Dribin, Zev : SPARTAK 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
19 Hicks, Rowen : ALLEZ LA 920 920 (2nd)
20T Beebe, Axil : LAIFC 850 505 (15th) 345 (18th)
20T Ferrer, Joaquin : ENC 850 850 (3rd)
22T Lan, Bryson : TTFC 700 700 (5th)
22T Lee, Alexander : BB-FC 700 700 (5th)
24T Goel, Rishi : CARD 695 695 (6th)
24T Dekermanji, Christopher : SWORDS 695 695 (6th)
26 Gillison, Edward : SPARTAK 690 690 (7th)
27T Jiang, Anthony : SPARTAK 685 685 (8th)
27T Nishwitz, Ethan : BB-FC 685 685 (8th)
29T Zhu, Max : LAIFC 535 535 (9th)
29T Kallins, Eston : SOUTHCST 535 535 (9th)
31 Dieck, Logan : CARD 530 530 (10th)
32T Macaulay, William : TTFC 525 525 (11th)
32T Chung, Thomas : BB-FC 525 525 (11th)
32T Lee, Edward : SWORDS 525 525 (11th)
35T Poukkula, Adrian : TTFC 520 520 (12th)
35T Kagan, Spencer : BHFC 520 520 (12th)
35T De Cock, Alex : SPARTAK 520 520 (12th)
38T Young, Junior : BB-FC 515 515 (13th)
38T Marshall, Tommy : TTFC 515 515 (13th)
40 Denham, Charlie : SOUTHCST 510 510 (14th)
41 Lin, Kyran : FORTUNE 340 340 (19th)
42 Bennicoff, Liam : PHXFALCON 335 335 (20th)
43 Yalamanchali, Pranay : AFM 330 330 (21st)
44 Wang, Devon : LAIFC 325 325 (22nd)
45 Trikas, Alexander "Alex" : SOUTHCST 315 315 (24th)
46 Lay, Xavier : LAIFC 305 305 (26th)