Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y10 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #1 - Bianchini Trophy
Sep 4, 2016
Y10 Men's Saber
2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth #3
Nov 27, 2016
Y10 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup Sabre Youth #4 - Bianchini Trophy
Dec 11, 2016
Y10 Mixed Saber
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - Sabre Youth # 7
May 28, 2017
Y10 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y10 Mixed Saber
1 Lo, Konnor : GSA 6610 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Nieto, Titus : GSA 6310 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
3 Lee, Christopher : SDFC 4770 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
4 Guo, Ethan : SDFC 4310 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
5 Gannon, Kayden : SDFC 4300 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
6 Nakagawa, Sean : SDFC 3140 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
7 Harris, Max : GSA 2815 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th)
8 Gianetto, Ethan : S D'ASARO 2700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
9 Hajimirsadeghi, Bijan : SDFC 2470 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
10 Gao, Albert : TTFC 2380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
11 Yun, Jaesun : LAGUNA 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
12 Kabook, Nidal : SDFC 1730 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
13 Qiu, Nathan : SPARTAK 1595 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
14 Philyaw, Sebastian : TTFC 1405 520 (12th) 535 (9th) 350 (17th)
15 Rao, Rayaan : AGFC 1375 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
16 Liu, Alexander : SPARTAK 1370 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
17 Veltz, Ty : TTFC 1205 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
18 Kelso, Shanthanu : GSA 1200 700 (5th) 500 (16th)
19 Okba, Noah : SDFC 1040 510 (14th) 530 (10th)
20 Gaines, Isaak : SDFC 1030 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
21T Tanner, Jackson : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
21T Zubatiy, Samuel : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd)
21T Patil, Aaryan : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
21T Huang, Alexander : MANHATTAN 850 850 (3rd)
25 Machado, Brody : KNIGHTSSIE 700 700 (5th)
26 Hamdan, Leith : GSA 690 690 (7th)
27 Hamdan, Suhyb : GSA 535 535 (9th)
28T Chow, William : LAGUNA 530 530 (10th)
28T Lednev, Mikhail : GSA 530 530 (10th)
30T Zheng, Chris : GSA 525 525 (11th)
30T Neville, Alexander : LAGUNA 525 525 (11th)
32 Summers, Samuel : GSA 520 520 (12th)
33 Lopez, Preston : GSA 515 515 (13th)