Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2016-2017 San Diego Cup, Youth

2016-2017 Y10 Men's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 2016 SDFC RYC Challenge (Region IV)
Oct 21, 2016
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Foil & Epee Youth #3 Y10, Y12, Y14
Nov 20, 2016
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #4
Dec 10, 2016
Y10 Mixed Foil
Torrey Challenge RYC (San Diego-Region IV)
Feb 3, 2017
Y10 Men's Foil
San Diego Cup - 3 W Youth Y10, Y12, Y14
Apr 23, 2017
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - Youth Foil #7
May 21, 2017
Y10 Mixed Foil
San Diego Cup - 3W Youth #8
Jun 18, 2017
Y10 Mixed Foil
1 Baek, David : TTFC 3540 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
2 Liew, Harrison : TTFC 2735 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
3 Le, Jacob : GOLUBITSKY 2385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Ji, Evan : PRECISION 2070 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
5 Renteria, Emiliano : SDFC 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
6 Godzhik, Zachary : PORTOLA 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
7 Whitman, Michael : LHFA 1740 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
8 Dao, Vinh : TTFC 1715 510 (14th) 510 (14th) 695 (6th)
9 Jain, Aditya : TTFC 1695 695 (6th) 1000 (1st)
10 Chen, Jaden : GOLUBITSKY 1385 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
11T Lake, Wyatt : PRECISION 1215 520 (12th) 695 (6th)
11T Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM 1215 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
13 Oh, Joshua : PRECISION 1035 500 (16th) 535 (9th)
14 Musher, Benjamin : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
15 Yakushkin, Ernest : LAIFC 920 920 (2nd)
16T Thai, Winston : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
16T Lyu, Victor : EIFC 850 850 (3rd)
16T Lin, Michael : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
16T Lo, Conrad : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
20 Naygas, Lawrence : LAIFC 700 700 (5th)
21T Wu, Jet : TTFC 685 685 (8th)
21T Zhou, Oscar : GOLUBITSKY 685 685 (8th)
23 Chou, Jared : PRECISION 535 535 (9th)
24 Aibel, Hudson : CROSS 525 525 (11th)
25 Oroszlan, Benjamin : UFA 520 520 (12th)
26T Ulloa, Trent : AHFC 515 515 (13th)
26T Soto-Ulev, Aden : UFA 515 515 (13th)
28T Wong, Benjamin : SWASH 505 505 (15th)
28T Cortright, Joshua : AFM 505 505 (15th)
30 Goldstein, Darwin : UFA 350 350 (17th)